En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad dames
Result
1
Christina Siggaard
Team Virtu Cycling
3u35'20"
2
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
3
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Valcar Pbm
z.t
4
Chloe Hosking
Ale Cipollini
z.t
5
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
Team Sunweb
z.t
6
Nina Kessler
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
7
Jeanne Korevaar
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Jolien D'Hoore
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Marta Cavalli
Valcar Pbm
z.t
10
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Valerie Demey
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
13
Janneke Ensing
Ale Cipollini
z.t
14
Jip van den Bos
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
15
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
16
Julie Leth
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Lauren Stephens
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Ellen van Dijk
Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Thalita de Jong
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
20
Sofie De Vuyst
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
21
Urska Pintar
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
22
Martina Ritter
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
23
Lisa Klein
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
24
Polona Batagelj
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
25
Dani King-Rowe
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 5"
27
Moniek Tenniglo
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
28
Riejanne Markus
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Elena Cecchini
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
30
Gracie Elvin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
31
Soraya Paladin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
32
Floortje Mackaij
Team Sunweb
z.t
33
Anouska Koster
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
op 9"
34
Lucinda Brand
Team Sunweb
op 5"
35
Karol-Ann Canuel
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
36
Annemiek van Vleuten
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
37
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
38
Jessica Allen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 28"
39
Amanda Spratt
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5"
40
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 1'32"
41
Mieke Kroger
Team Virtu Cycling
op 5"
42
Roxane Fournier
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
43
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
44
Sarah Rijkes
Experza - Footlogix
op 1'32"
45
Jelena Eric
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Christine Majerus
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
47
Lucy Garner-van der Haar
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Pbm
z.t
49
Romy Kasper
Ale Cipollini
z.t
50
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - Sram Racing
z.t
51
Alice Barnes -Wood
Canyon - Sram Racing
op 1'38"
52
Eugenia Bujak
BTC City Ljubljana
op 4'59"
53
Anna Plichta
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 5'07"
54
Julia Soek
Team Sunweb
z.t
55
Vita Heine
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
op 7'26"
56
Lorena Wiebes
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
op 9'41"
57
Maaike Boogaard
BTC City Ljubljana
op 9'45"
58
Juliette Labous
Team Sunweb
op 5'07"
59
Anne de Ruiter
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
60
Lone Meertens
op 9'45"
61
Marieke van Witzenburg-de Groot
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
62
Kirsten Peetoom
z.t
63
Kaat Hannes
z.t
64
Isabelle Beckers
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
65
Fien Delbaere
z.t
66
Rotem Gafinovitz
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Laura Vainionpää
Health Mate - Cyclelive
z.t
68
Sara Penton
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
69
Emilie Moberg
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
70
Monique van de Ree
WaowDeals Pro Cycling Team
z.t
71
Stine Andersen Borgli
z.t
72
Sara Mustonen
Experza - Footlogix
z.t
73
Marta Tagliaferro
Cyclance Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Marion Sicot
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
75
Pascale Jeuland-Tranchant
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
z.t
76
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
77
Louise Norman Hansen
Team Virtu Cycling
z.t
78
Greta Richioud
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
79
Line Marie Gulliksen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
80
Alana Castrique
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
81
Susanne Andersen
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
z.t
82
Allegra Arzuffi
Valcar Pbm
z.t
83
Urska Zigart
BTC City Ljubljana
z.t
84
Silvia Persico
Valcar Pbm
op 9'49"
85
Silvia Pollicini
Valcar Pbm
z.t
86
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil
z.t
87
Sarah Roy
Mitchelton - Scott
op 9'52"
88
Skylar Schneider
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
Therese Bellfors
DNF
Sarah Borremans
DNF
Holly Breck
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Delphine Brits
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Caren Commissaris
DNF
Lensy Debboudt
DNF
Lara Defour
DNF
Naika Deneef
DNF
Lenny Druyts
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Axelle Dubau Prevot
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Malin Eriksen
DNF
Martine Fon
DNF
Grace Garner
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
DNF
Tara Gins
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Antonia Gröndahl
DNF
Maelle Grossetete
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNF
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cyclance Pro Cycling
DNF
Alicia Helderweirt
DNF
Trine Holmsgaard
Experza - Footlogix
DNF
Sarah Inghelbrecht
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Frida Knutsson
DNF
Kim Johan Kohlmeyer
DNF
Claudia Koster
Team Virtu Cycling
DNF
Mieke Leeman
DNF
Vibeke Lystad
DNF
Marcella Mahfuz Toldi
DNF
Keira McVitty
DNF
Alexandra Nessmar
DNF
Olena Pavlukhina
BTC City Ljubljana
DNF
Karolina Perekitko
DNF
Arianna Pruisscher
DNF
Evy Roelen
DNF
Maxime Roes
DNF
Julie Solvang
Hitec Products - Birk Sport
DNF
Karlijn Swinkels
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Gaia Tortolina
DNF
Chloë Turblin
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Quinty Van De Guchte
DNF
Kim Van den Steen
DNF
Laura Van Geyt
DNF
Shana Van Glabeke
DNF
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Anisha Vekemans
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Lisa Vermeire
DNF
Soetkin Vertenten
DNF
Chayenne Vranken
DNF
Nancy Wittock
DNF
Kim de Baat
Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport
DNF
Janine Van der Meer
Health Mate - Cyclelive
DNF
Chantal Hoffmann
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNS
Lauren Kitchen
FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope
DNS
Puck Moonen
Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares