En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Dames
Result
1
Elizabeth Armitstead-Deignan
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
3u23'05"
2
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 29"
3
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
4
Leah Kirchmann
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
5
Shelley Olds
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
6
Lucinda Brand
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
7
Chloe Hosking
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
8
Susanna Zorzi
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
9
Carmen McNellis Small
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Emma Johansson
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Annemiek van Vleuten
Orica - Ais
z.t
12
Floortje Mackaij
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
13
Anna van der Breggen
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
14
Alexis Ryan
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
15
Elisa Longo Borghini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Megan Guarnier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
17
Romy Kasper
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
18
Amy Pieters
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Joelle Numainville
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
20
Roxane Knetemann
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
21
Nikki Harris - Brammeier
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
22
Lisa Brennauer
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
23
Elizabeth Williams
Orica - Ais
z.t
24
Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
Lotto Soudal Ladies
op 36"
25
Gracie Elvin
Orica - Ais
op 38"
26
Ellen van Dijk
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
op 3'32"
27
Anouska Koster
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
op 4'09"
28
Lauren Kitchen
Hitec Products
z.t
29
Marta Bastianelli
Ale Cipollini
z.t
30
Monique van de Ree
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
31
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
32
Rozanne Slik
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
33
Kelly Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
34
Lauren Stephens
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
35
Jip van den Bos
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
36
Annelies Dom
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
37
Emily Collins
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
38
Sofie De Vuyst
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
39
Kaat Van der Meulen
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
40
Aurore Verhoeven
Lointek
z.t
41
Iris Slappendel
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
42
Jessie Daams
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
43
Shara Gillow
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
z.t
44
Kelly Van den Steen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
45
Malgorzata Jasinska
Ale Cipollini
z.t
46
Lex Albrecht
BePink
z.t
47
Eider Merino Cortazar
Lointek
z.t
48
Rasa Leleivyte
Aromitalia Vaiano
z.t
49
Valerie Demey
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
50
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Vita Heine
Hitec Products
z.t
52
Brianna Walle
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
53
Ilona Hoeksma
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
54
Sarah Roy
Orica - Ais
z.t
55
Kaat Hannes
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
56
Marta Tagliaferro
Ale Cipollini
z.t
57
Emilia Fahlin
Ale Cipollini
z.t
58
Willeke Knol
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
59
Julie Leth
Hitec Products
z.t
60
Giorgia Bronzini
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Amanda Spratt
Orica - Ais
z.t
62
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
63
Trixi Worrack
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
64
Rossella Ratto
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Lieselot Decroix
Lotto Soudal Ladies
z.t
66
Julia Soek
Team Liv-Plantur
op 8'56"
67
Flavia Oliveira
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
68
Mayuko Hagiwara
Wiggle High5 Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
Cylance Pro Cycling
z.t
70
Celine Van Severen
z.t
71
Chanella Stougje
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
72
Alice Barnes -Wood
z.t
73
Coralie Demay
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
z.t
74
Pernille Mathiesen
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
75
Annie Ewart
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
76
Ilaria Sanguineti
BePink
z.t
77
Lauren Hall
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
z.t
78
Coryn Rivera - Labecki
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
79
Nathalie Verschelden
op 11'34"
80
Saartje Vandenbroucke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
81
Claudia Koster
z.t
82
Liisi Rist
z.t
83
Kylie Waterreus
z.t
84
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
z.t
85
Chloe Fraser
Lointek
z.t
86
Daniela Gass
z.t
87
Jermaine Post
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
88
Natalie van Gogh
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
89
Laura Gorter
z.t
90
Diana Carolina Penuela Martinez
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
z.t
91
Dorleta Eskamendi Gil
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
92
Christina Siggaard
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
93
Ksenia Tuhai
BePink
z.t
94
Lierni Lekuona Etxebeste
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
95
Janicke Gunvaldsen
Hitec Products
z.t
96
Marie Vilmann
Team BMS BIRN
z.t
97
Carlee Taylor
Team Liv-Plantur
z.t
98
Alba Teruel Ribes
Lointek
z.t
99
Lenore Pipes
z.t
100
Roos Hoogeboom
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
101
Winanda Spoor
Lensworld - Zannata
z.t
102
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
103
Dana Rozlapa
z.t
104
Lotte van Hoek
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
z.t
105
Demmy Druyts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
z.t
106
Simona Bortolotti
BePink
z.t
107
Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez
Bizkaia-Durango
z.t
108
Lotta Lepistö - Henttala
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
z.t
109
Barbara Guarischi
Canyon - SRAM Racing
z.t
110
Cristina Martinez Bonafe
Lointek
z.t
111
Anna Ramirez Bauxel
Lointek
z.t
112
Evy Kuijpers
op 11'38"
Ine Allaert
DNF
Martina Alzini
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Sanne Bamelis
DNF
Rachele Barbieri
DNF
Fatima Berton
DNF
Marieke Blomme
DNF
Sylvie Boermans
DNF
Sarah Borremans
DNF
Charlotte Bravard
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Coral Casado Ortiz
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Gilke Croket
Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx
DNF
Jarna de Jong
DNF
Abigail Dentus
DNF
Annick Dircx
DNF
Anabelle Dreville
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Robin Driehuis
DNF
Fiona Dutriaux
DNF
Eugénie Duval
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Janneke Ensing
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Roxane Fournier
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Brenda Goessens
DNF
Victorie Guilman
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
DNF
Katie Hall
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
DNF
Nicole Hanselmann
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Kirsten Howard
DNF
Irati Idirin Egana
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Katleen Jacobs
DNF
Edita Janeliunaite
DNF
Justina Jovaisyte
DNF
Emily Kay
DNF
Erin Kinnealy
DNF
Clara Koppenburg
DNF
Kim Lahaije
DNF
Paula Lanz
Bizkaia-Durango
DNF
Silvija Latozaite
Aromitalia Vaiano
DNF
Mieke Leeman
DNF
Manon Lloyd
DNF
Riejanne Markus
Team Liv-Plantur
DNF
Mathilde Matthysse
DNF
Tereza Medvedova
BePink
DNF
Dalia Muccioli
Ale Cipollini
DNF
Natasja Nieuwenhuizen
DNF
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Rabo Liv Women Cycling Team
DNF
Celesta Op den Brouw
DNF
Camilla Pedersen-Mollebro
Team BMS BIRN
DNF
Charlotte Peeters
DNF
Sara Penton
DNF
Gabrielle Pilote-Fortin
Cervélo Bigla Pro Cycling
DNF
Anne Posthuma
DNF
Tine Rasch Hansen
Team BMS BIRN
DNF
Evie Richards
DNF
Sarah Rijkes
Lares - Waowdeals Women Cycling Team
DNF
Linda Ringlever
DNF
Kendall Ryan
Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank
DNF
Valentina Scandolara
Cylance Pro Cycling
DNF
Hayley Simmonds
UnitedHealthcare Womens Team
DNF
Angela Smith
DNF
Danique Spekle
DNF
Ymke Stegink
DNF
Kathleen Sterckx
DNF
Anneloes Stoelwinder
DNF
Laurence Thill
DNF
Claire Thomas
DNF
Thea Thorsen
Hitec Products
DNF
Laura Vainionpää
DNF
Kim van Dijk
DNF
Sanne van Helmond
DNF
Femke van Kessel
DNF
Sara Verhaest
DNF
Chantal Verstraten
DNF
Genevieve Whitson
DNF
Tayler Wiles
Orica - Ais
DNF
Melanie Wotsch
DNF
Elissa Wundersitz
DNF
Kato Zegers
DNF
Kim de Baat
Lensworld - Zannata
DNF
Jasmien De Boeck
DNF
Eva van den Born
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares