En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop van het Houtland
Result
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4u24'36"
2
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
z.t
3
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
4
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
5
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
6
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
8
Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
z.t
9
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
10
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
12
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
13
Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
14
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
15
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
17
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
20
Sam Welsford
Team DSM
z.t
21
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
22
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
23
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
24
Davide Bomboi
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
25
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Jesse Kramer
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
27
Gil d'Heygere
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
28
Mattéo Vercher
TotalEnergies
z.t
29
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
30
Jaap Roelen
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
31
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
32
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
z.t
33
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
35
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Soudal
z.t
37
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
38
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
39
Lorenz Van De Wynkele
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
40
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
41
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
42
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
43
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
44
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
45
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
46
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
47
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
z.t
48
Enrico Dhaeye
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
49
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
51
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
z.t
52
Mark Stewart
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Gwen Leclainche
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
54
Thomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
55
Simon Daniels
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
56
Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
57
Pierre Thierry
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
Jules Hesters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Roan Konings
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
61
Arthur De Jaeger
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
62
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
63
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Kasper Saver
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
65
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Tim Naberman
Team DSM
z.t
67
Keegan Hornblow
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
68
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
69
Tim Marsman
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
70
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
71
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
72
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
73
Lars Daniels
z.t
74
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
75
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
77
Hidde van Veenendaal
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 18"
78
Jacques Gloesener
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
79
Mitchel Fitzsimons
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 24"
81
Aurélien Biebuyck
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
82
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
83
Toon Clynhens
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
84
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
85
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
86
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Jarne Van Dyck (1)
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
88
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
89
Alexandre Kess
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
90
Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
91
Maximilien Juillard
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
92
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
94
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 31"
95
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
96
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Arno Claeys
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
98
Robbe Van Praet
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
99
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 35"
100
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 37"
101
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
102
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
103
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
z.t
104
Thijs de Lange
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 39"
105
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
106
Elmar Reinders
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
107
Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
108
Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
z.t
109
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
110
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
111
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
112
Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
z.t
113
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
115
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
116
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
117
Warre Vangheluwe
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
op 46"
118
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 52"
119
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
120
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
121
Tom Sexton
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
122
Gust Lootens
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
z.t
123
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 55"
124
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Soudal
op 57"
125
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
126
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
127
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
128
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
129
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
op 1'01"
130
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 1'06"
131
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
132
Cees Bol
Team DSM
op 1'29"
133
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'47"
134
Siebe Deweirdt
Elevate P/B Home Solution-Soenens
op 1'55"
135
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
op 2'03"
136
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 2'12"
137
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 2'36"
138
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
op 2'37"
139
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
140
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'47"
141
Johan Vincent
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 3'14"
142
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 3'35"
143
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'45"
144
Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
145
Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
op 4'09"
Tuur Dens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Patrick Eddy
Development Team DSM
DNF
Iñigo Elosegui Momeñe
Movistar Team
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
DNF
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
DNF
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Joshua Kench
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares