En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
Result
1
Marcel Kittel
Argos-Shimano
4u25'43"
2
Adam Blythe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
3
Timothy Dupont
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
4
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
5
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
6
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
7
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
8
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
9
Dylan Groenewegen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
10
Giorgio Brambilla
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
11
James Vanlandschoot
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
12
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
13
Roy Sentjens
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
14
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
15
Robin Stenuit
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
16
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
17
Roman Maikin
Rusvelo
z.t
18
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
19
Artur Ershov
Rusvelo
z.t
20
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
z.t
21
Sjef De Wilde
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
22
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
23
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Eugenio Alafaci
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
op 5"
25
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
26
Justin Van Hoecke
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
27
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
28
Emmanuel Keo
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
29
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
z.t
30
Wesley Kreder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 9"
32
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
z.t
33
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 11"
34
Bert Van Lerberghe
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
35
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
36
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
37
Kevin Van Melsen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 13"
38
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
39
Jonathan Breyne
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
op 16"
40
Tom Goovaerts
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
41
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
42
Andy Cappelle
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
43
Michael Friedman
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
44
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
45
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 24"
46
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
47
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 26"
48
Bert De Backer
Argos-Shimano
op 32"
49
Timothy Stevens
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
50
Gregory Habeaux
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
op 37"
51
Ramon Sinkeldam
Argos-Shimano
op 39"
52
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 43"
53
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
54
Benjamin Verraes
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
55
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
56
Arnoud van Groen
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
z.t
57
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
58
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 59"
59
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
60
Jean-Lou Paiani
Saur - Sojasun
op 1'19"
61
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
62
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
63
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
z.t
64
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
op 1'34"
65
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
68
Kurt Hovelijnck
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
69
Jeroem Lepla
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
70
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Tim Mertens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
72
Alexey Markov
Rusvelo
z.t
73
Roy Jans
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
74
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
75
Jurgen François
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
76
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
z.t
77
Scott Zwizanski
Team Optum Pres. by K. Benedit Strategies
z.t
78
Alexandr Pliuschin
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
79
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
80
Sven Van Den Houte
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
81
Pieter Serry
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
82
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
83
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 2'12"
84
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
85
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Thomas Sprengers
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
88
Sven Vandousselaere
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
89
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
90
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
91
James Mowatt
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
92
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
93
Jeroen Hoorne
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
94
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN Qhubeka
z.t
95
Simon Geschke
Argos-Shimano
z.t
96
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
97
Kevin Verwaest
Bofrost - Seria / Jong Vlaanderen
z.t
98
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
99
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
100
Olivier Pardini
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
101
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
z.t
102
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares