En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of the Gila
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
28/04
Silver City
Pinos Altos
161.9 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
4u10'25"
2
Ian Lopez De San Roman
op 1'09"
3
Tyler Stites
Project Echelon Racing
op 1'28"
4
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Java
z.t
5
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
op 1'30"
6
Gavin Hlady
z.t
7
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
op 1'35"
8
Kieran Haug
z.t
9
Jonas Walton
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 1'38"
10
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Canel's - Java
op 1'40"
11
Joshua Lebo
op 1'44"
12
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
op 1'48"
13
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Team Medellin
z.t
14
Richard Arnopol
Project Echelon Racing
op 2'16"
15
Samuel Boardman
Project Echelon Racing
z.t
16
Owen Wright
z.t
17
Conn McDunphy
Team Skyline
op 5'07"
18
Kent Ross
op 5'32"
19
Sean Christian
op 5'46"
20
Gregory Talpey
op 5'52"
21
Cade Bickmore
Project Echelon Racing
op 6'03"
22
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Java
op 6'05"
23
Kaler Marshall
op 6'07"
24
Garin Kelley
z.t
25
Kellen Caldwell
op 6'09"
26
Jacopo Colladon
Team Novo Nordisk Development
op 6'15"
27
Manu Moore
z.t
28
Nathan Pruner
op 6'25"
29
Luis Aguilar Mendez
Canel's - Java
op 6'56"
30
Laurent Gervais
Project Echelon Racing
op 7'43"
31
Cole Tamburri
op 12'19"
32
Michael Hemmerlin
op 13'39"
33
Liam Flanagan
Team Skyline
z.t
34
Alexis Bouchard
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 13'40"
35
Sasha Renaud Tremblay
z.t
36
William Cooper
op 13'48"
37
Allan Schroeder
z.t
38
Sebastian Brenes Mata
Canel's - Java
op 14'45"
39
Anton Muller
Team Novo Nordisk Development
z.t
40
Ethan Moyer
z.t
41
Patrick Welch
op 15'46"
42
Charles Bergeron
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 18'10"
43
Evan Larson
op 20'39"
44
Nicholas Narraway
z.t
45
Henry York
op 21'27"
46
Jordan Miller
op 21'46"
47
Brooks Wienke
z.t
48
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Java
z.t
49
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
z.t
50
Elvys Reyes
z.t
51
Alexander Marr
op 22'21"
52
Matthew Rowe
op 22'31"
54
Stephen Schaefer
op 23'24"
55
Joshua Anderson
op 24'59"
56
Brody Mcdonald
z.t
57
Luca Haines
z.t
58
David Elias Rico Barraza
z.t
59
Matt Kleckner
z.t
60
Kody Babler
op 25'12"
61
Scott McGill
Project Echelon Racing
op 26'37"
62
Cormac McGeough
Canel's - Java
z.t
63
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin
z.t
64
David Gaona Vazquez
Team Skyline
op 27'54"
65
Johnathan Hsu
z.t
66
Marcis Shelton
op 28'01"
67
Cesar Omar Serna Quintana
Team Skyline
op 30'09"
68
Célestin Wattelle
Team Novo Nordisk Development
op 30'20"
69
Louis Marie Posnic
Team Novo Nordisk Development
op 30'49"
70
William Gleason
z.t
71
Matan Sopher
z.t
72
Gabriel Shipley
op 30'56"
73
Joshua Brown
Team Novo Nordisk Development
op 35'45"
74
Bergen West
op 38'31"
75
Noah Collins
op 43'32"
76
Ethan Powell
Team Ecoflo Chronos
op 44'47"
Quinn Felton
DNF
Samael Fleury Nadeau
DNF
Zach Gregg
Project Echelon Racing
DNF
Coren Hendricks
DNF
Reid Kinniburgh
DNF
Marc Sato
DNF
Dylan Schroeder
DNF
Clayton Travis
DNF
Taylor Warren
DNF
Nicholas Dolan
DNS
Sean Hollenbeck
DNS
Stephen James Maddock
DNS
Alex Carmona
OTL
Tyler Cheslik
OTL
Luis Gonzalo Josue Olivos Barrera
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares