En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
UAE Team Emirates
1
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
2
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
3
Ryan Gibbons
4
Vegard Stake Laengen
5
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
6
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
7
Oliviero Troia
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
Julien Duval
12
Damien Touzé
13
Anthony Jullien
14
Oliver Naesen
15
Nicolas Prodhomme
16
Marc Sarreau
17
Gijs Van Hoecke
Bora - HansGrohe
21
Pascal Ackermann
22
Lennard Kämna
23
Martin Laas
24
Nils Politt
25
Andreas Schillinger
26
Michael Schwarzmann
27
Rudiger Selig
Deceuninck - Quick Step
31
Shane Archbold
32
Kasper Asgreen
33
Davide Ballerini
34
Sam Bennett
35
Fabio Jakobsen
36
Michael Morkov
37
Bert Van Lerberghe
Groupama - FDJ
41
Clément Davy
42
Kevin Geniets
43
Olivier Le Gac
44
Benjamin Thomas
45
Marijn van den Berg
46
Alexys Brunel
47
William Bonnet
Ineos Grenadiers
51
Leonardo Basso
52
Ethan Hayter
53
Iván Ramiro Sosa
54
Sebastian Henao Gomez
55
Brandon Rivera
56
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
57
Cameron Wurf
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
61
Odd Christian Eiking
62
Jonas Koch
63
Maurits Lammertink
64
Baptiste Planckaert
65
Boy van Poppel
66
Danny van Poppel
67
Georg Zimmermann
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
71
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
72
Milan Menten
73
Remy Mertz
74
Kenny Molly
75
Mathijs Paasschens
76
Dimitri Peyskens
77
Jelle Vanendert
Burgos - BH
81
Daniel Navarro Garcia
82
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
83
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
84
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
85
Carlos Canal Blanco
86
Jetse Bol
87
Willem Jakobus Smit
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
91
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
92
Aritz Bagües
93
David Gonzalez Lopez
94
Jon Irisarri Ricon
95
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
96
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
97
Hector Saez Benito
Delko
101
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
102
Clément Carisey
103
Alessandro Fedeli
104
Delio Fernández Cruz
105
Mauro Finetto
106
Eduard-Michael Grosu
107
Evaldas Siskevicius
Equipo Kern Pharma
111
Diego Lopez Fuentes
112
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
113
Raul Garcia Pierna
114
Marti Marquez Roman
115
Danny Van Der Tuuk
116
Vojtech Repa
117
Enrique Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
121
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
122
Julen Irizar Laskurain
123
Mikel Alonso Flores
124
Joan Bou Company
125
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
126
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
127
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Rally Cycling
131
Gavin Mannion
132
Joey Rosskopf
133
Nathan Brown
134
Emerson Oronte
135
Kyle Murphy
136
Colin Joyce
137
Keegan Swirbul
Team Arkéa - Samsic
141
Diego Rosa
142
Elie Gesbert
143
Matis Louvel
144
Christophe Noppe
145
Thibault Guernalec
146
Thomas Boudat
147
Maxime Bouet
Antarte - Feirense
151
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
152
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
153
Gonçalo Amado
154
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
155
Rafael Silva
156
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
157
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
161
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
162
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
163
Alexander Grigoriev
164
Emanuel Duarte
165
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
166
Alvaro Trueba Diego
167
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Efapel
171
Frederico Figueiredo
172
André Domingues
173
Karel Hnik
174
Rafael Ferreira Reis
175
Javier Moreno Bazan
176
Fábio Fernandes
177
Fábio Fernandes
Hagens Berman Axeon
181
Pedro Andrade
182
Garcez Diogo Barbosa
183
Jarrad Drizners
184
Michael Garrison
185
Joseph Laverick
186
Matthew Riccitello
187
Sean Quinn
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
191
Henrique Casimiro
192
André Lima César Fonte
193
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
194
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
195
João Salgado
196
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
197
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
201
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
202
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
203
Pedro De João Medeiros
204
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
205
Marvin Scheulen
206
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
207
Marcelo Salvador
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
211
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
212
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
213
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
214
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
215
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
216
Tomas Contte
217
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Radio Popular - Boavista
221
Pedro Silva
222
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
223
Joao Benta
224
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
225
Daniel Freitas
226
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
227
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
231
Joaquim Silva
232
Pedro Pinto
233
Tiago Antunes
234
Gaspar Gonçalves
235
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
236
Pedro Paulinho
237
Iúri Leitão
W52 / FC Porto
241
Joao Rodrigues
242
Ricardo Mestre
243
Daniel Mestre
244
Jóni Silva Brandao
245
José Fernandes Neves
246
Manuel Antunes Amaro
247
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares