En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Beijing
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
09/10
Tian An Men Square
Bird's Nest Piazza
117 km
Result
Standings
1
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
2u37'49"
2
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
3
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
4
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
6
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
7
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
8
Aidis Kruopis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
9
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
10
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha Team
z.t
14
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
15
Heinrich Haussler
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
16
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
17
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Valentin Iglinskiy
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Steve Houanard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
23
Aaron Kemps
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Manuele Mori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
25
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Clinton Robert Avery
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
30
Ivan Velasco Murillo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
31
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
32
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
34
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
36
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
38
Allan Davis
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
39
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha Team
z.t
40
Jesse Sergent
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
41
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
42
Rafal Majka
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
43
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
44
Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
45
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Eros Capecchi
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
47
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
48
Dominique Rollin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
49
Jan Bakelants
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
50
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
z.t
52
Benjamin King
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
53
Marco Haller
Katusha Team
z.t
54
Rudiger Selig
Katusha Team
z.t
55
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
56
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
57
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
59
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 9"
60
Jos van Emden
Rabobank
z.t
61
Mathias Frank
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
63
Pengda Jiao
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Daniele Bennati
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
65
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Rabobank
z.t
66
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
67
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
68
David Tanner
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
69
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
70
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
71
George Bennett
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
72
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Petr Ignatenko
Katusha Team
z.t
75
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
76
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
77
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
79
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
80
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
81
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
82
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
83
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Anthony Geslin
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
87
Wesley Sulzberger
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
88
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
89
Jaroslaw Marycz
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
90
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
91
Mauro Da Dalto
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
92
Kun Jiang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
94
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Dario Cataldo
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
96
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
97
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
98
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
99
Jetse Bol
Rabobank
z.t
100
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
101
Maxim Belkov
Katusha Team
z.t
102
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
103
Christophe Le Mével
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
104
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - ISD
z.t
105
Javier Iriarte
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
107
Ignatas Konovalovas
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
109
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
110
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
111
Moreno Moser
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
112
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
113
Christopher Butler
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
115
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
116
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
117
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Morris Possoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
119
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
121
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
122
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Alex Dowsett
Sky Procycling
z.t
124
Gang Xu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Hayden Roulston
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
126
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 21"
127
Cristiano Salerno
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
128
Andy Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
129
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 37"
130
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 45"
131
Daniele Ratto
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 47"
132
Mikel Landa Meana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 57"
133
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 1'03"
134
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'06"
135
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
136
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'11"
137
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
op 1'33"
138
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
Rabobank
z.t
139
Biao Liu
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 1'35"
140
Marco Bandiera
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'44"
141
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
142
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
David Boucher
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares