En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ronde van Limburg
Result
1
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
4u38'43"
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
z.t
3
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
z.t
4
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
5
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Martijn Budding
TDT-Unibet
z.t
7
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
8
Timothy Dupont
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
9
Milan Fretin
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
10
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
11
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
12
Fabio Christen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
13
Joren Bloem
TDT-Unibet
z.t
14
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
z.t
15
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
16
Luke Mudgway
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
17
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
18
Emiel Vermeulen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
19
Gilles De Wilde
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
20
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
21
Julian Mertens
Bingoal WB
z.t
22
Victor Broex
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
23
James Fouche
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Abram Stockman
TDT-Unibet
z.t
25
Hartthijs de Vries
TDT-Unibet
z.t
26
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal WB
z.t
27
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
z.t
28
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
z.t
29
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
30
Lars Oreel
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
31
Lars Hohmann
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
32
Oliver Bleddyn
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
33
Ivan Centrone
z.t
34
Lucas Janssen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
35
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
36
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
37
Corey Davis
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
38
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
39
Stijn Daemen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
40
Kane Richards
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
41
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
op 18"
42
Ryan Christensen
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
43
Pim Ronhaar
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
44
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 31"
45
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
46
Antonio Puppio
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
47
Luke Verburg
A Bloc CT
z.t
48
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
op 43"
49
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
z.t
50
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
z.t
51
Scott McGill
Human Powered Health
op 48"
52
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
z.t
53
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
z.t
54
Siebe Roesems
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
55
Carl-Frederik Bévort
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
56
Davide Bomboi
TDT-Unibet
z.t
57
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
58
Rory Townsend
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
59
Bram Dissel
BEAT Cycling
z.t
60
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
61
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
z.t
62
Lasse Norman Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
William Blume Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
66
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
68
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
69
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
70
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 1'10"
71
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'14"
72
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'21"
73
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
74
Jacob Scott
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 1'36"
75
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
op 1'47"
76
Warre Vangheluwe
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
77
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 2'31"
78
Tristan Scherpenbergh
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 6'50"
79
Olivier Godfroid
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
80
Alexander Salby
Bingoal WB
z.t
81
Enrico Dhaeye
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
82
Jochem Kerckhaert
BEAT Cycling
z.t
83
Yentl Vandevelde
TDT-Unibet
z.t
84
Bo Godart
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
85
David Haverdings
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
86
Hidde van Veenendaal
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
87
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
88
Elias Vanheel
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
89
Guillaume Visser
BEAT Cycling
z.t
90
Harry Tanfield
TDT-Unibet
z.t
91
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
z.t
92
Rens Tulner
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
93
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
94
Hamish McKenzie
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
95
William Eaves
ARA | Skip Capital
z.t
96
Dietmar Ledegen
z.t
97
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
98
Kevin Kuhn
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
99
Brent Van Der Eycken
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
100
Mike Schuch
A Bloc CT
z.t
101
Len Dejonghe
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
102
Thijs Aerts
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
103
Axel De Lie
Lotto Dstny Development Team
z.t
104
James Oram
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
105
Paul Wright
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
107
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
z.t
108
Tuur Dens
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
109
Siebe Deweirdt
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
110
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Dstny
op 8'06"
111
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
z.t
Ngai Chung Ki
ARA | Skip Capital
DNF
Vince Gerits
Team Flanders - Baloise
DNF
Cory Greenberg
Human Powered Health
DNF
Luuk Herben
A Bloc CT
DNF
Roan Konings
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
DNF
Daan Mariën
DNF
Lachlan Miller
ARA | Skip Capital
DNF
Alessio Portello
Q36.5 Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Dylan Proctor-Parker
ARA | Skip Capital
DNF
Alessandro Tuscano
Materiel - Velo.Com
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
1994
1993
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares