En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
Result
1
Marcel Kittel
Skil - Shimano
4u16'05"
2
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
3
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
4
Robbie McEwen
Team RadioShack
z.t
5
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
z.t
6
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
7
Alexander Kristoff
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
9
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
10
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
11
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
12
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
z.t
13
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
15
Timothy Dupont
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
16
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
18
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
19
Daryl Impey
Team Netapp
z.t
20
Sam Bennett
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
21
Jarl Salomein
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
22
Baptiste Planckaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
23
Jonas Vangenechten
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
24
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Sibrecht Pieters
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
26
Philip Vandaele
Colba - Mercury
z.t
27
Walt De Winter
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
28
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
29
Philippe Legrand
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
30
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
31
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
32
Caleb Fairly
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
33
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
34
Leigh Howard
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
35
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
36
Jan Ghyselinck
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
37
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
z.t
38
Steve Schets
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
39
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
40
Michal Golas
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
42
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
43
Evgeny Shalunov
Team RadioShack
z.t
44
Kenny Terweduwe
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
45
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
46
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
47
Geert Steurs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
48
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
49
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
z.t
50
Jeroen Hoorne
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
51
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
52
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
53
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
z.t
54
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Timothy Vangheel
Colba - Mercury
z.t
56
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 13"
57
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 15"
58
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 22"
59
Matti Helminen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
60
Wesley Sulzberger
FDJ
z.t
61
Johan Coenen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
62
Ike Groen
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
63
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
65
Grégory Rast
Team RadioShack
z.t
66
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
67
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
68
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
69
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
op 39"
70
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
op 43"
71
Philip Lavery
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
72
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 49"
73
Arnaud Gérard
FDJ
op 54"
74
Wim De Vocht
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
75
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
op 59"
76
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
77
Dieter Cappelle
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 1'03"
78
Jan Kuyckx
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
79
Michaël Baer
Team Netapp
z.t
80
Andy Cappelle
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
81
Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Sander Oostlander
Skil - Shimano
op 1'10"
83
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
85
Evert Verbist
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
86
James Spragg
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 1'22"
87
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
88
Lachlan Norris
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
89
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
op 1'29"
90
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
91
Gilles Devillers
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
92
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
93
Jochen Deweer
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 1'37"
94
Nicky Cocquyt
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 2'52"
95
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ
z.t
96
Philip Schulz
Colba - Mercury
op 2'59"
97
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
op 3'05"
98
Artem Ovechkin
Katusha Team
z.t
99
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 3'09"
100
Rudy Rouet
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
101
Jan Tratnik
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
102
Wilfried Cretskens
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
103
Michael Vanderaerden
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
104
Alexander Mironov
Katusha Team
z.t
105
Nick Mitchell
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
106
Kevin Verwaest
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
107
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
108
Bob Schoonbroodt
Cyclingteam De Rijke
z.t
109
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
111
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
112
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
113
Dries Hollanders
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
114
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
115
Maarten Neyens
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
116
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
117
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Fumiyuki Beppu
Team RadioShack
z.t
119
Sander Helven
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
120
Garrit Broeders
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
121
Arnaud Van den Abeele
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
122
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
123
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
124
Sander Armée
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
125
Sam Bewley
Team RadioShack
z.t
126
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
127
Tom Vanbecelaere
Colba - Mercury
z.t
128
Jurgen François
Colba - Mercury
z.t
129
Alexander Gottfried
Team Netapp
z.t
130
Han Feng
Skil - Shimano
z.t
131
Timothy Roe
BMC Racing Team
z.t
132
John Murphy
BMC Racing Team
z.t
133
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
134
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
135
Sjef De Wilde
Veranda's Willems - Accent
op 5'01"
136
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
137
Daniel Abraham
Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
138
Francis Mourey
FDJ
op 7'09"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1896
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares