En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de Wallonie
Result
1
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
4u59'57"
2
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
3
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
4
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
5
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
6
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
9
Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
z.t
10
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
11
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
12
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
13
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
14
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
15
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
16
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
17
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
18
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
19
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
20
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
21
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 6"
22
Maxime Urruty
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 9"
23
Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
24
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 11"
25
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
op 13"
26
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 23"
27
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
op 31"
28
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 36"
29
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
30
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
32
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
op 49"
33
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
34
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 53"
35
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 56"
36
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 58"
37
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
38
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
39
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'05"
40
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
42
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
43
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
44
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 1'30"
45
Ilan Van Wilder
Team DSM
op 1'36"
46
Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'04"
47
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'06"
48
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
49
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
50
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
51
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
52
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
op 2'08"
53
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 4'54"
54
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
55
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
56
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Kim Magnusson
Riwal Cycling Team
op 8'43"
59
Hideto Nakane
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
60
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
61
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Laurens Huys
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
63
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
64
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
65
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
66
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
z.t
67
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
68
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
69
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
70
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
71
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
72
Thomas Bonnet
TotalEnergies
z.t
73
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
74
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
75
Joseph Laverick
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 9'35"
76
Alastair Mackellar
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
77
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 10'05"
78
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
79
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 10'56"
80
Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
op 14'52"
81
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
82
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
83
Michael Garrison
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
84
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
86
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
87
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
z.t
88
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
Daniel Arroyave Canas
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
DNF
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Simon Combes
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Guillaume Dauschy
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Felix Gall
Team DSM
DNF
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Moreno Hofland
EF Education - Nippo
DNF
Samuel Janisch
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Emilien Jeannière
TotalEnergies
DNF
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Dylan Kowalski
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
DNF
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
DNF
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB Development Team
DNF
Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Matthew Riccitello
Hagens Berman Axeon
DNF
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Florian Stork
Team DSM
DNF
Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Harry Tanfield
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Henri Vandenabeele
Development Team DSM
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin-Fenix Development Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares