En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Grand Prix de Wallonie
Result
1
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
4u47'17"
2
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2"
3
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
4
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4"
5
Rory Sutherland
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 6"
6
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
8
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
9
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
op 8"
10
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems
op 9"
11
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
12
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 13"
15
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 21"
16
Oliver Naesen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 23"
17
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 24"
18
Franck Bonnamour
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
19
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ.fr
z.t
20
Floris De Tier
z.t
21
Jimmy Turgis
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
22
Benjamin Declercq
z.t
23
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
24
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
op 31"
26
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 44"
27
Romain Lemarchand
Cofidis
op 56"
28
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'08"
29
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'28"
30
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems
op 1'51"
31
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'22"
32
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 3'50"
33
Sebastien Carabin
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 4'09"
34
Antoine Warnier
Color Code - Biowanze
op 4'11"
35
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ.fr
z.t
36
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'15"
37
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'45"
38
Jonathan Dufrasne
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
39
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
op 5'33"
40
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
41
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Bob Schoonbroodt
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 5'45"
43
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 6'11"
44
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
45
Kenneth Van Rooy
z.t
46
Jasper De Buyst
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
48
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
49
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
50
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
51
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
52
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems
z.t
53
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
54
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
55
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
56
Gaetan Pons
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
57
Willem Wauters
Verandas Willems
z.t
58
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
59
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
60
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
61
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
62
Quentin Jauregui
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
63
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
66
Clément Chevrier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
67
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
70
Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
71
Laurens De Vreese
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
72
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
73
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
74
Serge Dewortelaer
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
75
Tom Goovaerts
Veranclassic - Doltcini
z.t
76
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
77
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
78
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 12'03"
79
Xandro Meurisse
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
80
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
81
Dieter Bouvry
z.t
82
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
83
Alex Kirsch
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
84
Dries Van Gestel
z.t
85
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
86
Jean-Lou Paiani
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
87
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
88
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
89
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
90
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
91
Aimé Degendt
z.t
92
Joachim Vanreyten
op 15'21"
93
Andrew Ydens
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
z.t
94
Jean-Albert Carnevali
Verandas Willems
z.t
95
Marc Sarreau
FDJ.fr
z.t
96
Rick Ottema
Veranclassic - Doltcini
op 18'20"
97
Guillaume Martin
FDJ.fr
op 18'49"
98
Tom Vessey
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
op 18'52"
99
Louis Convens
Verandas Willems
op 19'10"
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Jonathan Baratto
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Quentin Bertholet
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
David Boucher
FDJ.fr
DNF
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
DNF
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ.fr
DNF
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
DNF
Julien Deschesne
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Julien Duval
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Darijus Dzervus
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Tom Galle
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
DNF
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Axel Journiaux
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Julien Kaise
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Clément Koretzky
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Dylan Kowalski
Cofidis
DNF
Rudy Kowalski
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Benjamin Lemontagner
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ.fr
DNF
Nicolas Mertz
Verandas Willems
DNF
Wouter Mol
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Loic Pestiaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Rudy Rouet
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
DNF
Nico Sijmens
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Alessandro Soenens
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Frederik Vandewiele
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Franck Vermeulen
Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Frederik Veuchelen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Thomas De Gendt
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Tim De Troyer
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
DNF
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
OTL
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
OTL
Luke Davison
BMC Racing Team
OTL
Thomas Deruette
Color Code - Biowanze
OTL
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
OTL
Guillaume Haag
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
OTL
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
OTL
Hamish Schreurs
Veranclassic - Doltcini
OTL
Alexandre Seny
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
OTL
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
OTL
Glenn Vandemaele
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
OTL
Maxime Vekeman
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
OTL
Emiel Wastyn
Verandas Willems
OTL
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Veranclassic - Doltcini
OTL
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares