En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Grand Prix Antalya Airport City
Result
1
Binyan Ma
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
3u26'05"
2
Natnael Berhane
Beykoz Belediye Spor Türkiye
z.t
3
Ruslan Aliyev
Almaty Astana Motors
z.t
4
Pirmin Eisenbarth
Bike Aid
z.t
5
Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
z.t
6
Serdar Anil Depe
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
7
Nikita Tsvetkov
z.t
8
Samet Bulut
Beykoz Belediye Spor Türkiye
z.t
9
Mustafa Tarakci
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
z.t
10
Burak Abay
Sakarya BB Pro Team
z.t
11
Willem Jakobus Smit
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
z.t
12
Xianjing Lyu
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
z.t
13
Daniil Pronskiy
Vino SKO Team
z.t
14
Antoine Berlin
Bike Aid
z.t
15
Alexandr Semenov
Vino SKO Team
z.t
16
Lucas De Rossi
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
z.t
17
Max Stedman
Beykoz Belediye Spor Türkiye
op 6"
18
Alisher Zhumakan
op 11"
19
Zhen Li
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
op 1'28"
20
Philip Meiser
Bike Aid
z.t
21
Bekhzodbek Rakhimbaev
Tashkent City Professionel Cycling Team
op 3'18"
22
Dmitriy Bocharov
Tashkent City Professionel Cycling Team
z.t
23
Farrukh Bobosherov
Tashkent City Professionel Cycling Team
op 3'20"
24
Assylkhan Turar
Almaty Astana Motors
z.t
25
Musa Mikayilzade
Sakarya BB Pro Team
z.t
26
Samandar Janikulov
Tashkent City Professionel Cycling Team
z.t
27
Dogukan Arikan
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
28
Vladimir Koltunov
Vino SKO Team
z.t
29
Georgiy Shepelev
Almaty Astana Motors
z.t
31
Sergei Rostovtsev
Sakarya BB Pro Team
z.t
32
Can Ahmet Akpinar
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
z.t
33
Alexey Vaganov
Vino SKO Team
z.t
34
Davirjan Abdurakhmanov
Tashkent City Professionel Cycling Team
z.t
35
Batuhan Özgür
Beykoz Belediye Spor Türkiye
z.t
36
Yunus Emre Yilmaz Yunus
z.t
37
Serdar Gedik
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
z.t
38
Nikita Bezruchko
Almaty Astana Motors
z.t
39
Muhammet Eyüp Karagöbek
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
z.t
40
Furkan Akcam
Sakarya BB Pro Team
z.t
41
Mengis Petros
Beykoz Belediye Spor Türkiye
z.t
42
Jonas Beck
Bike Aid
z.t
43
Zeki Kaygisiz
Beykoz Belediye Spor Türkiye
z.t
44
Mehmet Kanat
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 3'25"
45
Suleyman Celikkaya
op 3'32"
46
Konstantin Elli
Tashkent City Professionel Cycling Team
op 3'45"
47
Nurettin Oruc
op 5'23"
48
Ahmet Maral
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
op 6'05"
49
Adem Ates
op 9'37"
50
Kamran Mirzakhanov
op 9'39"
51
Matvey Vorobyev
Vino SKO Team
op 9'41"
52
Ayhan Oksak
op 11'45"
53
Stepan Mariamidze
Sakarya BB Pro Team
op 14'36"
54
Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
op 15'08"
55
Daniil Fedorov
z.t
56
Ahmet Orken
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
57
Fahrettin Badak
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
z.t
58
Bugra Tahir Yigit
Spor Toto Cycling Team
z.t
59
Sanjarbek Ergashev
z.t
60
Danil Evdokimov
Tashkent City Professionel Cycling Team
z.t
Baris Akkoyun
DNF
Fatih GÜngÖr
DNF
Yusif Ismayilov
DNF
Ali Melih Kücük
Konya Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
DNF
Nofal Nuriyev
DNF
Ali Qurbanov
DNF
Mikayil Safarli
DNF
Orken Slamzhanov
Almaty Astana Motors
DNF
Geng Teng
China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
DNF
2024
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares