En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Brussel
Result
1
Pierre Everaert
France
7u34'12"
2
André Darrigade
France
op 1'23"
3
Jean Graczyk
France
z.t
4
Raymond Impanis
Faema
z.t
5
Yvo Molenaers
Belgie
z.t
6
André Noyelle
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
7
Rik Van Looy
Faema
z.t
8
Arthur Decabooter
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
9
Noël Foré
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
10
Jan Zagers
Libertas - Eura Drinks
z.t
11
Frans Aerenhouts
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
12
Julien Schepens
Belgie
z.t
13
Rik Van Steenbergen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
14
Luis Otaño Arcelus
Espana
z.t
15
Gilbert Desmet 1
Carpano
z.t
16
Georges Decraeye
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
17
Jean Gainche
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
18
José Denoyette
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
19
Michel Stolker
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
z.t
20
Bernard Viot
Paris / Nord
z.t
21
Leopold Rosseel
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
22
Frans Schoubben
Belgie
z.t
23
Eddy Pauwels
Belgie
z.t
24
Victor Wartel
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
25
Armand Desmet
Belgie
z.t
26
Edouard Delberghe
France
z.t
27
Frans De Mulder
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
z.t
28
Michel Van Aerde
Belgie
z.t
29
Gastone Nencini
Italia
z.t
30
Pierre Ruby
Centre/Midi
z.t
31
Roger Baens
Philco
z.t
32
Marcel Janssens
Belgie
z.t
33
Willy Vannitsen
Carpano
z.t
34
Rik Luyten
Wiel's - Flandria
z.t
35
Valère Paulissen
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
36
Fred De Bruyne
Carpano
z.t
37
Jean Forestier
Est / Sud Est
z.t
38
Alfons Vandenbrande
Libertas - Eura Drinks
op 1'43"
39
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
40
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
op 2'54"
41
Willy Butzen
Dr.Mann - Dossche Sport
op 2'56"
42
Angelo Conterno
Carpano
z.t
43
Leon Vandaele
Dr.Mann - Dossche Sport
z.t
44
Orphée Meneghini
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
45
Jean-Claude Annaert
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
46
Norbert Kerckhove
Faema
z.t
47
Jozef Schils
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
48
Joseph Groussard
Ouest / Sud-Ouest
z.t
49
Claude Colette
France
z.t
50
Robert Cazala
France
z.t
51
Bernard Gauthier
Est / Sud Est
op 4'03"
52
Tino Sabbadini
Centre/Midi
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1893
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares