En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen
Result
1
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Skil - Shimano
4u30'08"
2
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
3
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
4
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
5
Aidis Kruopis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
6
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ
z.t
7
Kevin Peeters
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
8
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
9
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
11
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
12
Theo Bos
Rabobank
z.t
13
Takashi Miyazawa
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
14
Steven Caethoven
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
15
Steve Schets
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
16
Sjef De Wilde
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
17
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
18
Edwig Cammaerts
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
19
Elia Favilli
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
20
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
21
Anthony Ravard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Boris Dron
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
23
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
25
Gorik Gardeyn
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
26
Joeri Stallaert
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
27
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
28
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
29
Kevin Verwaest
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
30
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Frederique Robert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
32
David Boucher
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
33
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
34
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
35
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ
z.t
36
Philip Lavery
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
37
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
38
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Benjamin Verraes
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
40
Tom Dernies
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
41
Roger Kluge
Skil - Shimano
z.t
42
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Francesco Chicchi
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
44
Maxime Vantomme
Katusha Team
z.t
45
Romain Lemarchand
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Francesco Van Coppernolle
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
47
Kevin Hulsmans
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
48
Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha Team
z.t
49
Sven Nys
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
50
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
51
Christophe Premont
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
52
Niels Wytinck
Colba - Mercury
z.t
53
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
54
Garrit Broeders
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
55
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
56
James Vanlandschoot
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
57
Antoine Demoitie
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
58
Andreas Dietziker
Team Netapp
z.t
59
Alexander Porsev
Katusha Team
z.t
60
Alexander Mironov
Katusha Team
z.t
61
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
62
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
63
Daryl Impey
Team Netapp
z.t
64
Wilfried Cretskens
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
65
Jurgen Van Goolen
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
66
Michael Matthews
Rabobank
z.t
67
Roberto De Patre
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
68
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
69
Staf Scheirlinckx
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
70
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ
z.t
71
Graeme Brown
Rabobank
z.t
72
Mathieu Teychenne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Jens Debusschere
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
74
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
75
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
76
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
77
Rick Flens
Rabobank
z.t
78
Rob Goris
Veranda's Willems - Accent
z.t
79
Kenny Dehaes
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
80
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
81
Frédéric Guesdon
FDJ
z.t
82
Huub Duyn
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
83
Jurgen François
Colba - Mercury
z.t
84
Sander Oostlander
Skil - Shimano
z.t
85
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 18"
86
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
87
Vincent Baestaens
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
88
Adam Blythe
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
89
Jonathan Dewitte
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
90
Steve Chainel
FDJ
z.t
91
Mark Cassidy
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
92
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
93
Emanuele Vona
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
94
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
95
Kevin Van Impe
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
96
Steven De Neef
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
z.t
97
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
98
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
z.t
99
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
100
Frederik Willems
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
101
Thomas Bertolini
z.t
102
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
103
Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 29"
104
Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank
op 42"
105
Stijn Joseph
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 1'00"
106
Timothy Vangheel
Colba - Mercury
op 1'11"
107
Tom Vermeer
Colba - Mercury
z.t
108
Florent Serry
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
109
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
op 1'34"
110
Kevin Van Dyck
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
op 1'30"
111
Olivier Pardini
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 1'38"
112
Diego Caccia
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
op 1'41"
113
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
114
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
115
Fabio Polazzi
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
z.t
116
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
op 2'00"
118
Ronan van Zandbeek
Skil - Shimano
op 2'03"
119
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricole
op 2'04"
120
Gil Suray
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
op 2'12"
121
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
op 2'32"
122
Marco Bandiera
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'44"
123
Kevin Claeys
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 2'49"
124
Kurt Hovelijnck
Donckers Koffie-Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
125
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
z.t
126
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
127
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Jan Tratnik
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
129
Arkimedes Arguelyes Rodriges
Katusha Team
z.t
130
Maxime Anciaux
Lotto - Bodysol Pole Continental Wallon
z.t
131
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
2022
2021
2019
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares