En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Catamarca
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
04/05
El Rodeo
El Rodeo
184.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
4u38'58"
2
Stefan Verhoeff
Universe Cycling Team
op 2"
3
Leison Damian Maca Viveros
z.t
4
Wilson Steven Haro
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
5
Alejandro Antonio Duran
Chimbas Te Quiero
z.t
6
Laureano Rosas
Gremios Por El Deporte Cutral Co
z.t
7
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
8
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
9
Carlos Alberto Gutierrez Ballesteros
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
10
Luis Martinez
z.t
11
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
12
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
z.t
13
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
14
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
15
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
16
Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
17
Salvador Moreno Hernandez
z.t
18
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
19
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin - EPM
z.t
20
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
21
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
op 14"
22
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin - EPM
op 35"
23
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
op 36"
24
Juan Felipe Rodriguez Contreras
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 1'09"
25
Facundo Jesus Perez Costa
op 2'03"
26
Ruben Gabriel Ramos
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
27
Carlos Leonardo Calvimonte
op 2'04"
28
Rafael Eguiguren Vial
Team Papa John's
z.t
29
Jose Manuel Aramayo Villena
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 2'23"
30
Alex Strah Mendez
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
31
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
32
Joao Pedro Rossi
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
z.t
33
Christian Eduardo Moyano
op 4'14"
34
Gonzalo Eguiguren Vial
Team Papa John's
z.t
35
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
op 4'16"
36
Tomas Eloy Moyano
op 4'26"
37
Ricardo Escuela
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
38
Ivo Weickert
z.t
39
Manuel Lira Eguiguren
Team Papa John's
z.t
40
Francisco Kotsakis Lagos
Team Papa John's
op 6'18"
41
Randish Abdul Lorenzo
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
42
Cristian David Pita
Team Banco Guayaquil
z.t
43
Maximiliano Priario
op 6'27"
44
Tomas Camilo Quiroz Martinez
Team Papa John's
op 7'10"
45
Jose Martin Reyes
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
46
Roderyck Asconeguy Díaz
z.t
47
Leonardo Franco Cobarrubia Lucero
Sindicato De Empleados Publicos De San Juan
op 8'10"
48
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
49
Pablo Sebastián Anchieri Zunino
op 8'19"
50
Marcos Omar Mendez
z.t
51
Rodrigo Diaz
z.t
52
Bart Buijk
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
53
Nicolas Gonzalo Calvimonte
op 9'29"
54
Jhonatan Byron Montenegro Farinango
Movistar - Best Pc
op 9'31"
55
Facundo Andres Rioja Matorras
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
56
Jorge Ignacio Funes
z.t
57
Eduardo Moyata
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 9'32"
58
Lucas Caballero
op 9'35"
59
Juan Eduardo Salas Robledo
op 11'24"
60
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Banco Guayaquil
op 12'40"
61
Alejandro Ruiz Cañas
op 13'18"
62
Juan Martin Boldu
op 13'54"
63
Matteo Donega
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 14'26"
64
Higiño Daniel Lucero
Chimbas Te Quiero
op 14'44"
65
Sebastian Maximiliano Trillini
Chimbas Te Quiero
z.t
66
Emiliano David Ibarra
Gremios Por El Deporte Cutral Co
z.t
67
Sam Van de Mieroop
Universe Cycling Team
z.t
68
Samuel Quaranta
Team Colpack Ballan
op 15'25"
69
Lino Colosio
z.t
70
Luca Collinelli
Team Technipes #Inemiliaromagna
z.t
71
Niccolo' Galli
z.t
72
Leonidas Sebastian Novoa
Movistar - Best Pc
z.t
73
Santiago Gabriel Perez Helguera
z.t
74
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
75
Leandro Javier Velardez
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
76
Alejandro Quilci
Gremios Por El Deporte Cutral Co
op 16'29"
77
Freddy Gonzales Soto
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
z.t
78
Lucas Alejandro Piano Cejas
op 17'33"
79
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 18'18"
80
Wilber Rodriguez Rodriguez
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
z.t
81
Gonzalo Joaquin Garcia
z.t
82
Santiago Carlos Chiavazza
op 18'49"
83
Kacio Fonseca Da Silva Freitas
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 19'33"
84
José Orlando Zabala
op 19'52"
85
Jacob Thomas Decar Zuñiga
Team Papa John's
z.t
86
Roberto Jose Herrera Peralta
Panamá es Cultura y Valores
z.t
87
Marcelo Mendez
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
88
Rafael Augusto De Paula Braga
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 22'36"
89
Alejandro Saquilan
op 23'02"
90
Adrian Etcheverry
z.t
91
Lucas Gaday Orozco
z.t
92
Dario Alvarez
Chimbas Te Quiero
op 23'36"
93
Sergio Javier Aguirre Maldonado
Municipalidad De Rawson
z.t
94
Matias Gabriel Reales
op 25'21"
95
Matias Nahuel Cedeira
z.t
96
Gustavo Adrian Albarracin
Equipo Continental Municipalidad de Pocito
z.t
97
Mauricio Paez
Gremios Por El Deporte Cutral Co
op 25'44"
98
Franco Ivan Miranda
z.t
99
Adrián Lorenzo Diaz
z.t
100
Tomas Agustin Suarez
z.t
101
Efrain Enrique Toloza
op 25'57"
102
Pablo Castro Figueroa
Pio Rico - Alcaldia La Vega
op 26'42"
103
Davide Boscaro
Team Colpack Ballan
op 28'00"
104
Matias Javier Perez
z.t
105
Matias Exequiel Contreras
op 31'17"
106
Franco Vecchi
Gremios Por El Deporte Cutral Co
op 31'21"
107
Kevin Castro Carbajal
Municipalidad De Rawson
op 34'30"
2024
2023
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares