En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
1
Rémi Cavagna
2
Mark Cavendish
3
Josef Cerny
4
Mauro Schmid
DNS rit 5
5
Zdenek Stybar
6
Bert Van Lerberghe
7
Mauri Vansevenant
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
Felix Gall
12
Dorian Godon
13
Marc Sarreau
14
Nans Peters
15
Antoine Raugel
16
Michael Schär
17
Andrea Vendrame
Astana Qazaqstan Team
21
Samuele Battistella
22
Yevgeniy Fedorov
23
Michele Gazzoli
24
Davide Martinelli
25
Yevgeniy Gidich
26
Christian Scaroni
27
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Bahrain Victorious
31
Phil Bauhaus
32
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
33
Edoardo Zambanini
34
Heinrich Haussler
35
Filip Maciejuk
36
Jonathan Milan
37
Stephen Williams
Bora - HansGrohe
41
Giovanni Aleotti
42
Cesare Benedetti
43
Sam Bennett
44
Sergio Andres Higuita
45
Jordi Meeus
46
Ryan Mullen
47
Shane Archbold
Cofidis
51
Piet Allegaert
52
Alexandre Delettre
53
Thomas Champion
54
Davide Cimolai
55
Simone Consonni
DNF rit 5
56
Tom Bohli
57
Jelle Wallays
DNS rit 2
EF Education - EasyPost
61
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
62
Simon Carr
63
Jens Keukeleire
64
Mark Padun
65
Sean Quinn
66
Marijn van den Berg
67
Lukasz Wisniowski
Groupama - FDJ
71
Arnaud Démare
72
Bruno Armirail
73
Jacopo Guarnieri
74
Ignatas Konovalovas
75
Quentin Pacher
76
Miles Scotson
77
Bram Welten
Ineos Grenadiers
81
Richard Carapaz
82
Ethan Hayter
83
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
84
Salvatore Puccio
85
Magnus Sheffield
86
Ben Tulett
87
Elia Viviani
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
91
Baptiste Planckaert
DNF rit 1
92
Quinten Hermans
93
Laurens Huys
94
Julius Johansen
95
Hugo Page
96
Gerben Thijssen
97
Boy van Poppel
Israel - Premier Tech
101
Reto Hollenstein
102
Sebastian Berwick
103
Matthias Brandle
104
Alessandro De Marchi
105
Alex Dowsett
106
Taj Jones
107
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Jumbo - Visma
111
Mick Van Dijke
113
Olav Kooij
114
Michel Heßmann
115
Tosh Van der Sande
116
Sam Oomen
DNS rit 2
117
Mike Teunissen
Movistar Team
121
William Barta
122
Juri Hollmann
123
Johan Jacobs
DNS rit 2
124
Max Kanter
125
Oier Lazkano
DNF rit 2
126
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
127
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
131
Matteo Sobrero
132
Alexander Edmondson
DNF rit 2
133
Kaden Groves
134
Michael Hepburn
135
Lucas Hamilton
136
Lawson Craddock
137
Kelland O'Brien
Lotto Soudal
141
Steff Cras
142
Jasper De Buyst
144
Thomas De Gendt
145
Jarrad Drizners
146
Roger Kluge
147
Kamil Malecki
148
Sylvain Moniquet
Team DSM
151
Thymen Arensman
152
Nikias Arndt
153
Marco Brenner
154
Jonas Hvideberg
155
Niklas Markl
156
Joris Nieuwenhuis
157
Sam Welsford
Trek - Segafredo
161
Daan Hoole
162
Emils Liepins
163
Jacopo Mosca
164
Matteo Moschetti
DNF rit 4
165
Edward Theuns
166
Antonio Tiberi
167
Antwan Tolhoek
DNS rit 2
UAE Team Emirates
171
Pascal Ackermann
172
Davide Formolo
173
Vegard Stake Laengen
174
Sebastian Molano
175
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
176
Oliviero Troia
177
Diego Ulissi
Alpecin - Deceuninck
181
David van der Poel
DNS rit 4
182
Sjoerd Bax
DNS rit 4
183
Tobias Bayer
DNS rit 4
184
Senne Leysen
DNS rit 4
185
Jakub Mareczko
DNS rit 4
186
Stefano Oldani
DNS rit 4
187
Fabio Van Den Bossche
DNS rit 4
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
191
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
192
Aritz Bagües
DNS rit 2
193
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
194
Iúri Leitão
195
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
196
Eduard Prades Reverte
197
Michal Schlegel
Team Novo Nordisk
201
Andrea Peron
202
Peter Kusztor
203
Gerd de Keijzer
DNF rit 4
204
Sam Brand
205
Umberto Poli
DNF rit 7
206
David Lozano Riba
207
Matyas Kopecky
DNS rit 5
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
211
Jonas Abrahamsen
DNS rit 4
212
Tobias Halland Johannessen
DNS rit 2
213
Syver Westgaard Waersted
214
Anders Skaarseth
215
Rasmus Tiller
DNS rit 2
216
Idar Andersen
217
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Poland
221
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
222
Patryk Stosz
223
Mateusz Grabis
224
Jakub Kaczmarek
225
Piotr Brozyna
226
Marcin Budzinski
227
Jakub Murias
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares