En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
04/08
Zabrze
Krakow
166.6 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
3u28'44"
2
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
5
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
6
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
z.t
7
Pierre Gautherat
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
8
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
z.t
9
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
10
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
11
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
z.t
12
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
13
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
14
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
15
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
16
Blake Quick
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
17
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
18
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
19
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
20
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
z.t
21
David Dekker
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
22
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
23
Lorenzo Milesi
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
24
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
27
Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
z.t
28
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
29
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
30
Otto Vergaerde
Lidl - Trek
z.t
31
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
32
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
33
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
34
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
37
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
38
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
z.t
40
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
42
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
43
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
44
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
45
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
46
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Nicola Conci
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
48
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
49
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
50
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
z.t
51
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
52
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
54
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
55
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
56
Oscar Onley
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
57
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
59
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
60
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
61
Lucas Hamilton
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
62
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
63
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
64
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
65
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
66
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
67
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
70
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
71
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
72
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
73
Asbjørn Hellemose
Lidl - Trek
z.t
74
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
z.t
75
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
78
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
z.t
79
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
80
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
82
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
83
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
84
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
85
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
86
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
87
Patryk Stosz
Poland
z.t
88
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
89
Markus Hoelgaard
Lidl - Trek
z.t
90
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
91
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
93
Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
94
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
95
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
96
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
97
Antwan Tolhoek
Lidl - Trek
z.t
98
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
99
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
100
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
102
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
103
Maciej Paterski
Poland
z.t
104
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
105
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
106
Max Poole
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
107
Piotr Brozyna
Poland
z.t
108
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
109
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
110
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
op 29"
111
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
112
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
op 38"
113
Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
z.t
114
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
z.t
115
Norbert Banaszek
Poland
z.t
116
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
117
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
118
Callum Scotson
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
119
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Dstny
z.t
120
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
121
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
122
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
123
Andreas Kron
Lotto Dstny
z.t
124
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 1'06"
125
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'12"
126
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'33"
127
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
128
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 1'40"
129
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
130
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
131
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'48"
132
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Marcin Budzinski
Poland
op 2'02"
134
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 2'09"
135
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
op 2'25"
136
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'51"
137
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'03"
138
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
139
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
z.t
140
Joel Suter
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 3'07"
141
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
z.t
142
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
op 4'30"
143
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
144
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
145
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
146
Jakub Kaczmarek
Poland
z.t
147
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
148
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'31"
149
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 6'43"
150
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'15"
151
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 9'44"
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares