En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
30/07
Leszno
Karpacz
202.9 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
4u56'59"
2
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4"
4
Oscar Onley
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
5
Ilan Van Wilder
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
6
Lenny Martinez
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
7
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
8
Eddie Dunbar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
9
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
z.t
10
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Lennert Van Eetvelt
Lotto Dstny
op 15"
12
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
13
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 18"
14
Nicola Conci
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
15
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 30"
16
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
17
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 41"
18
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
19
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
z.t
20
Antwan Tolhoek
Lidl - Trek
z.t
21
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
22
Louis Vervaeke
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
23
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Max Poole
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
25
Rune Herregodts
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
26
Mattia Cattaneo
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
27
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
28
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
30
Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 52"
31
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 58"
32
Marcin Budzinski
Poland
op 1'00"
33
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
34
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Stefan De Bod
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'03"
36
Tobias Foss
Jumbo - Visma
op 1'24"
37
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
38
Piotr Brozyna
Poland
z.t
39
Matteo Sobrero
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
40
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
41
Michel Ries
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
42
Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
op 1'39"
43
Tim Wellens
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Asbjørn Hellemose
Lidl - Trek
op 1'41"
45
Marijn van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'43"
46
Markus Hoelgaard
Lidl - Trek
op 1'53"
47
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'16"
48
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
49
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
50
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Antonio Tiberi
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
52
Callum Scotson
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
53
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
54
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'26"
55
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'59"
56
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 4'21"
57
Sean Flynn
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 4'50"
58
Otto Vergaerde
Lidl - Trek
op 5'41"
59
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
z.t
60
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
61
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
62
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
63
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
64
Jakub Kaczmarek
Poland
op 6'01"
65
Lorenzo Germani
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'11"
66
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 6'14"
67
Lucas Hamilton
Team Jayco AlUla
op 7'44"
68
Samuel Watson
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'09"
69
Bastien Tronchon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
70
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
71
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
72
Jan Hirt
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
73
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
75
Tobias Ludvigsson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 8'55"
76
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
77
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 9'26"
78
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'01"
80
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
81
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
82
Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
83
Lorenzo Milesi
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 12'12"
84
Jacopo Mosca
Lidl - Trek
z.t
85
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
86
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
87
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
88
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
89
Maciej Paterski
Poland
z.t
90
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
91
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
92
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
93
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
94
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
95
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
96
Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
97
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
98
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
99
Rudiger Selig
Lotto Dstny
z.t
100
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'19"
101
Michael Schwarzmann
Lotto Dstny
z.t
102
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
104
Patryk Stosz
Poland
op 12'35"
105
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
op 12'58"
106
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Human Powered Health
z.t
107
Hugo Page
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
108
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
109
Pierre Gautherat
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
110
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
111
Tim Merlier
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
112
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
113
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
114
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
115
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
op 13'29"
116
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
op 14'00"
117
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 14'45"
120
Kamil Malecki
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 15'26"
121
Bartlomiej Proc
Poland
z.t
122
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Dstny
z.t
124
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
125
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
126
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
127
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
129
Milan Menten
Lotto Dstny
z.t
130
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
131
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
132
David Dekker
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
133
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
134
Kim Alexander Heiduk
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
135
Norbert Banaszek
Poland
z.t
136
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
137
Harrison Wood
Cofidis
op 15'58"
138
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 16'46"
139
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 16'51"
140
Josef Cerny
Soudal - Quick Step
op 16'52"
141
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
142
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
143
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
op 16'59"
144
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
op 17'13"
145
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
146
Jos van Emden
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
147
Davide Martinelli
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
148
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
149
Blake Quick
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
150
Jensen Plowright
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
151
Arvid de Kleijn
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
152
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
z.t
153
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
z.t
154
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
155
Andreas Kron
Lotto Dstny
z.t
156
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
157
Alan Banaszek
Human Powered Health
z.t
158
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 17'30"
159
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 17'32"
160
Joel Suter
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
161
Barnabas Peak
Human Powered Health
op 17'54"
162
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 18'22"
163
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 18'24"
164
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
165
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Lidl - Trek
op 23'51"
166
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 30'19"
Patrick Bevin
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares