En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
09/08
Zakopane
Krakow
188 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u31'22"
2
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
4
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
8
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
9
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
10
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
11
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
12
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
13
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
14
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
17
Patryk Stosz
Voster Ats Team
z.t
18
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
19
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
21
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
22
Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
z.t
23
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
26
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
29
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
30
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
31
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
32
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
33
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
34
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
37
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
38
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
40
Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
41
Attila Valter
CCC Team
z.t
42
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
43
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
44
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
45
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
47
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
48
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
49
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
52
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
53
Piotr Brozyna
Voster Ats Team
z.t
54
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
55
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
56
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
57
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
59
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
60
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
62
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
63
Artem Nych
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
64
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
Maciej Paterski
z.t
66
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
67
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
69
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
73
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
74
Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
76
Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
77
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
78
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
80
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
81
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
82
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
z.t
84
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
85
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
86
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15"
88
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20"
89
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
91
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 28"
92
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
op 32"
93
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 39"
94
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
95
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
96
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
97
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
100
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
102
James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
103
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
104
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
105
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
z.t
107
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 56"
108
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
109
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
110
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
111
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
113
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'07"
114
Adrian Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
z.t
115
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
op 1'17"
116
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'43"
118
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'57"
119
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
120
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'00"
121
Barnabas Peak
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
122
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'38"
123
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
124
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
z.t
125
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'53"
126
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
127
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
129
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
131
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
132
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 4'05"
133
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
134
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
135
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
z.t
136
Alan Banaszek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 5'01"
137
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 9'27"
138
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
z.t
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares