En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
09/08
Bukowina Resort
Bukowina Tatrzanska
132,5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
53
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
50
3
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
44
4
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
43
5
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
39
6
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
38
7
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
36
8
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
34
9
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
32
10
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
29
11
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
29
12
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
29
13
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
28
14
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
27
15
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
26
16
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
25
17
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
24
18
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
22
19
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
18
20
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
18
21
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
17
22
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
17
23
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
17
24
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
16
25
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
15
26
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
15
27
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
15
28
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
14
29
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
13
30
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
12
31
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
12
32
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
11
33
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
10
34
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
7
35
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
36
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
5
37
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
4
38
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
2
39
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
2
40
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares