En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
04/08
Tarnowskie Gory
Katowice
153 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
6u30'26"
2
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1"
3
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 2"
4
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4"
5
Pawel Franczak
Poland
op 6"
6
Jakub Kaczmarek
Poland
op 7"
7
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 10"
8
Ben Swift
Team INEOS
op 12"
9
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
op 13"
11
Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 14"
12
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
13
Sacha Modolo
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
15
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
18
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Davide Formolo
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
24
Enrico Gasparotto
Team Dimension Data
z.t
25
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Sergei Shilov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
27
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
34
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
36
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
37
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
38
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
39
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
z.t
42
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
z.t
43
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
45
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Team
z.t
46
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
48
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
z.t
49
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
50
Simon Spilak
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
51
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
52
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
53
Maciej Paterski
Poland
z.t
54
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
55
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
56
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
57
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Pavel Sivakov
Team INEOS
z.t
59
Reto Hollenstein
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
60
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Manuel Antunes Amaro
CCC Team
z.t
63
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
65
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
66
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
67
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
68
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
69
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
71
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
72
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
73
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
z.t
75
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
76
Luis Villalobos
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Aleksander Vlasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
78
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
z.t
79
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
80
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
z.t
81
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
82
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
84
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
85
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
86
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
87
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
z.t
88
Szymon Rekita
Poland
z.t
89
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
90
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
92
Pawel Cieslik
Poland
z.t
93
Rafael Valls Ferri
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Fabio Sabatini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
97
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
99
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
100
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
103
Michal Golas
Team INEOS
z.t
104
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
106
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
109
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
z.t
111
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Stefan De Bod
Team Dimension Data
z.t
113
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
114
Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
115
Marek Rutkiewicz
Poland
op 38"
116
Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
op 1'03"
117
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'05"
118
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
z.t
119
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1'10"
120
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
121
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'20"
122
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
123
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 1'28"
124
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
125
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
126
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
128
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
129
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
130
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
131
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
132
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'01"
133
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'07"
134
Adrian Kurek
Poland
op 2'12"
135
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 2'15"
136
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'16"
137
Julius van den Berg
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2'41"
138
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 3'03"
139
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'05"
140
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'07"
141
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'26"
142
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 3'38"
143
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 3'52"
144
Gino Mäder
Team Dimension Data
op 3'56"
145
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'08"
146
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 4'13"
147
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 4'19"
148
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'33"
149
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'14"
150
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 5'16"
151
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 6'19"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares