En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Pologne
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
04/08
Bukovina Resort
Bukowina Tatrzanska
132.5 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
1
Wout Poels
Team Sky
3u26'20"
2
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
3
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5"
7
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
op 12"
8
Jack Haig
Orica - Scott
op 14"
9
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
10
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 54"
11
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Odd Christian Eiking
FDJ
z.t
13
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
14
Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 56"
15
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
17
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
19
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 1'01"
20
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
21
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
z.t
22
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Jérémy Maison
FDJ
op 1'06"
24
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
25
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
26
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'39"
27
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
28
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
29
Marek Rutkiewicz
Poland
z.t
30
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'46"
31
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'04"
32
Michal Schlegel
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
33
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 2'21"
34
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
35
Pawel Cieslik
Poland
z.t
36
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
op 4'52"
37
Daan Olivier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'00"
38
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
39
Joe Dombrowski
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
41
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
43
Rubén Plaza Molina
Orica - Scott
z.t
44
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
45
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
op 7'47"
46
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'01"
47
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
48
Davide Villella
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Emanuel Piaskowy
Poland
op 10'06"
50
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
51
Koen Bouwman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
52
Floris De Tier
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
53
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
54
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
55
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step Floors
z.t
56
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 11'56"
57
Rory Sutherland
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
60
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
62
Robert Power
Orica - Scott
z.t
63
Petr Vakoc
Quick Step Floors
z.t
64
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
op 13'38"
65
Toms Skujins
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
67
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
68
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 14'08"
69
Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
op 15'32"
70
Jan Tratnik
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
71
Matti Breschel
Astana Pro Team
z.t
72
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
73
Antonio Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
op 16'18"
74
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
75
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
76
Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
77
Domen Novak
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
78
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
80
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
op 18'04"
82
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 20'13"
83
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
op 20'15"
84
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
op 20'28"
86
Kamil Gradek
Poland
z.t
87
Niccolo Bonifazio
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
88
Martijn Keizer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
89
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
z.t
90
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 20'45"
91
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 23'11"
93
Adam Stachowiak
Poland
z.t
94
Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
op 26'18"
96
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
op 0"
98
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
99
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
101
Tom Van Asbroeck
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
103
Maxim Belkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
104
Pawel Bernas
Poland
z.t
105
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
107
Anasse Ait El Abdia
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
109
Frantisek Sisr
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
110
José Gonçalves
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
111
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
112
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
113
Riccardo Minali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
114
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
116
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
117
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
118
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Aleksey Tsatevich
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
120
Laurens De Plus
Quick Step Floors
z.t
121
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
122
Tyler Farrar
Team Dimension Data
z.t
123
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
124
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
125
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
127
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares