En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Aviva Tour of Britain
Dimension Data
1
Mark Cavendish
2
Stephen Cummings
3
Bernhard Eisel
4
Mark Renshaw
5
Jay Robert Thomson
6
Johann van Zyl
Team Sky
11
Elia Viviani
12
Ian Stannard
13
Wout Poels
14
Nicholas Roche
15
Ben Swift
16
Danny van Poppel
Team Wiggins
21
Bradley Wiggins
22
Jonathan Dibben
DNS rit 7b
23
Owain Doull
24
Mark Christian
25
Christopher Latham
DNF rit 8
26
Daniel Pearson
Etixx - Quick Step
31
Daniel Martin
32
Adrien Costa
DNS rit 3
33
Julien Vermote
34
Tony Martin
35
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
36
Lukasz Wisniowski
Movistar Team
41
Alex Dowsett
42
Jorge Arcas Pena
43
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
DNF rit 8
44
Juan José Lobato del Valle
DNF rit 4
45
Javier Moreno Bazan
46
Giovanni Visconti
BMC Racing Team
51
Rohan Dennis
52
Taylor Eisenhart
DNF rit 8
53
Amaël Moinard
54
Taylor Phinney
55
Rick Zabel
56
Loic Vliegen
Bardiani - CSF
61
Edoardo Zardini
62
Nicola Boem
63
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
64
Nicola Ruffoni
65
Paolo Simion
66
Alessandro Tonelli
An Post - Chainreaction
71
Nicolas Vereecken
72
Jasper Bovenhuis
73
Emiel Wastyn
74
Oliver Kent-Spark
75
Jacob Scott
76
Damien Shaw
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
81
Jack Bauer
82
Dylan van Baarle
83
Sebastian Langeveld
DNS rit 7a
84
Ryan Mullen
85
Wouter Wippert
DNS rit 2
86
Ruben Zepuntke
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
91
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
92
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
93
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
94
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
95
Diego Rubio Hernandez
96
Hector Saez Benito
Groot-Brittannie
101
Adam Blythe
102
Gabriel Cullaigh
103
Tao Geoghegan Hart
104
Daniel McLay
105
Mark Stewart
106
Oliver Wood
Lotto - Soudal
111
André Greipel
112
Jasper De Buyst
113
Jens Debusschere
114
James Callum Shaw
115
Tony Gallopin
116
Marcel Sieberg
One Pro Cycling
121
Hayden McCormick
122
Dion Smith
123
Karol Domagalski
124
Kristian House
125
Steele Von Hoff
126
Pete Williams
JLT Condor
131
Russell Downing
132
Graham Briggs
DNF rit 5
133
Conor Dunne
134
Steven Lampier
135
Thomas Moses
136
Alistair Slater
ORICA BikeExchange
141
Caleb Ewan
142
Alexander Edmondson
143
Michael Hepburn
144
Luka Mezgec
145
Robert Power
146
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
151
Mark McNally
152
Enrico Gasparotto
153
Marco Marcato
154
Guillaume Martin
155
Xandro Meurisse
156
Bjorn Thurau
DNF rit 8
Madison Genesis
161
Erick Rowsell
162
Alexandre Blain
163
Taylor Karl Gunman
164
Matthew Holmes
165
Mathew Cronshaw
166
Thomas Stewart
Team Giant - Alpecin
171
Tom Dumoulin
172
Roy Curvers
173
Jochem Hoekstra
174
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNS rit 5
175
Martijn Tusveld
NFTO
181
Ian Bibby
182
Dale Appleby
DNF rit 6
183
Edmund Bradbury
184
Liam Stones
185
Jonathan McEvoy
186
Robert Partridge
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
191
Dylan Groenewegen
192
Tom Leezer
193
Paul Martens
194
Bert-Jan Lindeman
195
Robert Wagner
196
Maarten Wynants
Trek - Segafredo
201
Boy van Poppel
202
Eugenio Alafaci
204
Marco Coledan
205
Giacomo Nizzolo
DNS rit 4
206
Jacopo Mosca
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares