En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de Brunei
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
08/09
Kuala Belait
Tutong Town
142.7 km
Result
Standings
1
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
3u32'25"
2
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
3
Nguyen Hung Mai
z.t
4
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
5
Dani Lesmana
z.t
6
Sarawut Sirionnachai
z.t
7
Abdul Hadrie Morsidi
z.t
8
Adi Putera
z.t
9
Van Duan Le
z.t
10
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
11
Lex Nederlof
z.t
12
Tanasak Thanchai
z.t
13
Okart Bua-Loi
z.t
14
Muhammad Raihaan Abd Aziz
z.t
15
Bambang Suryadi
z.t
16
Van Phuc Ho
z.t
17
Jimmy Pranata
z.t
18
Mohammad Nurhaimin Awang
z.t
19
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
20
Nawuti Liphongyu
z.t
21
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Drapac
z.t
22
Sherwin Carrera
z.t
23
Will Heath
z.t
24
Mark John Lexer Galedo
z.t
25
Tots Oledan
z.t
26
Ghazali Hamid
z.t
27
Gleb Gorbachev
op 6"
28
Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo
z.t
29
Irish Valenzuela
z.t
30
Halid Sata
z.t
31
Junaidi Hashim
z.t
32
Yusup Abrekov
z.t
33
Duc Tam Trinh
op 9"
34
Jakapan Ruanpae
z.t
35
Dmitriy Lozovoy
z.t
36
Nguyen Truong Tai
z.t
37
Steven Hedley
z.t
38
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
z.t
39
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
z.t
40
Edmunds John Hollands
z.t
41
Minh Thuy Bul
z.t
42
Mohammed Arbe Shadayul Zainul Ariffin
z.t
43
Muhd Nurjamri Johari
z.t
44
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
z.t
45
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
46
Chris Joven
z.t
47
Yong Li Ng
Letua Cycling Team
z.t
48
Nandra Eko Wahyudi
z.t
49
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
z.t
50
Hafiz Sufian
z.t
51
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
z.t
52
Yong Yi Marcus Leong
op 16"
53
Lemuel Lee
z.t
54
Muhammad Syazwi Azhar Muhammad Hirolrani
z.t
55
Azmi Abdel Hadzid
z.t
56
Nara Motoi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
57
Joseph Millanes
z.t
58
Konstantin Volik
z.t
59
Heksa Priya Prasetya
z.t
60
Denis Shaymanov
z.t
61
Muhammad Shobry Abdullah
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
62
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 19"
63
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 22"
64
Zakaria Mohammed Rafiuddin
op 30"
65
Mohammed Nazri Muhamad
op 33"
66
Matnur Matnur
z.t
67
Ahmad Muhammad Rukhzaidin
op 35"
68
Robert Mark Gitelis
z.t
69
Ericson Obosa
op 0"
70
Reduan Bin Yusop
op 1'36"
71
Faizal Ahmad
op 2'05"
72
Rudy Roque
op 19'10"
73
Niel Stummer
op 24'05"
Nicolas Edmundo
DNF
Samai Samai
DNF
2014
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares