En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Info
Tour de Brunei
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
11/09
Bandar Seri Begawan
Bandar Seri Begawan
146.5 km
Result
Final Classification
1
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
15u07'25"
2
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Drapac
op 1'37"
3
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 1'43"
4
Yusup Abrekov
z.t
5
Nawuti Liphongyu
op 1'46"
6
Bambang Suryadi
op 1'49"
7
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 2'21"
8
Alireza Asgharzadeh
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 2'51"
9
Lloyd Lucien Reynante
op 4'13"
10
Nguyen Hung Mai
op 4'24"
11
Dani Lesmana
op 4'25"
12
Rellamas Ronnel Hualda
op 4'28"
13
Konstantin Volik
z.t
14
Irish Valenzuela
z.t
15
Ali Nemati Khiavi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 4'32"
16
Okart Bua-Loi
op 5'12"
17
Minh Thuy Bul
z.t
18
Nguyen Truong Tai
op 5'15"
19
Edmunds John Hollands
z.t
20
Nara Motoi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 5'27"
21
Sarawut Sirionnachai
op 7'47"
22
Muhammad Raihaan Abd Aziz
z.t
23
Ericson Obosa
op 7'59"
24
Ramin Maleki Mizan
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
op 8'02"
25
Heksa Priya Prasetya
op 10'08"
26
Mark John Lexer Galedo
op 10'15"
27
Gleb Gorbachev
z.t
28
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
op 10'16"
29
Jimmy Pranata
op 10'24"
30
Mohammed Arbe Shadayul Zainul Ariffin
op 10'28"
31
Mohammad Nurhaimin Awang
op 10'31"
32
Yong Li Ng
Letua Cycling Team
op 10'34"
33
Lex Nederlof
op 11'03"
34
Jakapan Ruanpae
z.t
35
Matnur Matnur
op 11'52"
36
Junaidi Hashim
op 12'07"
37
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
38
Van Duan Le
op 12'21"
39
Chris Joven
op 12'46"
40
Abdul Hadrie Morsidi
op 12'57"
41
Adi Putera
op 13'35"
42
Nandra Eko Wahyudi
op 13'55"
43
Tanasak Thanchai
op 13'59"
44
Ghazali Hamid
op 15'01"
45
Van Phuc Ho
op 15'34"
46
Halid Sata
op 15'39"
47
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 15'52"
48
Duc Tam Trinh
op 16'03"
49
Zakaria Mohammed Rafiuddin
op 16'09"
50
Muhd Nurjamri Johari
op 16'11"
51
Steven Hedley
op 16'14"
52
Ahmad Muhammad Rukhzaidin
z.t
53
Will Heath
op 16'24"
54
Tots Oledan
op 16'28"
55
Dmitriy Lozovoy
op 16'35"
56
Reduan Bin Yusop
op 17'58"
57
Azmi Abdel Hadzid
z.t
58
Joseph Millanes
op 21'34"
59
Lemuel Lee
op 23'18"
60
Muhammad Syazwi Azhar Muhammad Hirolrani
op 23'42"
61
Yong Yi Marcus Leong
op 25'11"
62
Rudy Roque
op 35'28"
63
Sherwin Carrera
op 39'58"
64
Niel Stummer
op 40'55"
Muhammad Shobry Abdullah
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Faizal Ahmad
DNF
Robert Mark Gitelis
DNF
Anuar Manan
Terengganu Cycling Team
DNF
Denis Shaymanov
DNF
Hafiz Sufian
DNF
Antonius Christopher Tjondrokusumo
DNF
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
DNF
Mohammed Nazri Muhamad
DNF
Nicolas Edmundo
DNF
Samai Samai
DNF
Lewis Fellas
DNF
2014
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares