En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Colorado
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
12/08
Denver
Denver
130 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
3u02'45"
2
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
op 1"
3
Travis McCabe
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 54"
4
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
5
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
op 55"
7
Alex Howes
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
9
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 57"
10
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
11
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
12
Sepp Kuss
Rally Cycling
z.t
13
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
14
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
16
Taylor Sheldon
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
17
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
18
Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Cycling Team
op 1'01"
20
Christopher Butler
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
21
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
22
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'05"
23
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'12"
24
Hugh Carthy
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 1'29"
25
Didier Munyaneza
op 12'48"
26
Seid Lizde
UAE Team Emirates
op 13'01"
27
Alex Hoehn
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Manuel Sola
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
29
Christopher Blevins
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
30
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
31
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
32
Jean Paul René Ukiniwabo
z.t
33
Jean-Claude Uwizeye
z.t
34
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
35
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
37
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
38
William Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Edward Anderson
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
40
Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
41
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
42
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
43
Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
44
Frayre Moctezuma Eder
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
45
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
46
Julien Gagne
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Joseph Schmalz
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
48
Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
49
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
z.t
50
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Daniel Eaton
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
53
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
54
Shane Kline
Rally Cycling
z.t
55
Alexander Cowan
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Nigel Ellsay
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Taylor Phinney
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Joseph Lewis
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
59
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
60
Gregory Daniel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Laurent Didier
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
63
Ruben Companioni
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
64
Logan Owen
Axeon Hagens Berman
z.t
65
Gavin Mannion
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
66
Danny Pate
Rally Cycling
z.t
67
Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 13'21"
68
Keegan Swirbul
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
z.t
69
Gregory Henderson
United Healthcare Cycling Team
z.t
70
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
71
Justin Oien
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
72
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Martin Elmiger
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
75
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
op 15'26"
76
John Murphy
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
77
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
78
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
79
Ryan Roth
Silber Pro Cycling
z.t
80
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
z.t
81
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
82
Evan Huffman
Rally Cycling
z.t
83
Rik van IJzendoorn
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
84
Andrei Krasilnikau
Holowesko / Citadel Racing / Hincapie
z.t
85
Gasore Hategeka
op 15'34"
86
Angus Morton
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
op 15'35"
Jonathan Brown
Axeon Hagens Berman
DNF
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNF
Michael Rice
Axeon Hagens Berman
DNF
Innokenty Zavyalov
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
DNF
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares