En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
USA Pro Challenge
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
20/08
Gunnison
Monarch Mountain
155 km
Result
Standings
Mountain
1
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
3u50'41"
2
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
3
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 20"
4
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
op 24"
5
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
6
Carter Jones
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 30"
7
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
op 39"
8
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
op 45"
9
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
op 51"
10
Clément Chevrier
Bissell Development Team
op 1'06"
11
Julian Kyer
Team Smartstop
op 1'09"
12
Bruno Pires
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'18"
13
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'21"
14
Pawel Poljanski
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'47"
15
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'57"
16
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
17
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
18
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
19
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 3'07"
20
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
op 4'20"
21
Ruben Zepuntke
Bissell Development Team
op 5'36"
22
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
op 6'47"
23
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 9'49"
24
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
op 11'55"
25
Robbie Squire
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 12'58"
26
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
27
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
z.t
28
Christopher Butler
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
29
Ryan Anderson
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
30
Phillip Gaimon
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
31
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
32
Gregor Muhlberger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
33
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
34
Tanner Putt
Bissell Development Team
z.t
35
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
36
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
z.t
37
Benjamin Day
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
39
Tom Zirbel
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
40
Rasmus Guldhammer
Team Trefor - Blue Water
z.t
41
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
42
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
43
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
44
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
45
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 17'55"
46
Ian Crane
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 27'53"
47
Zachary Bell
Team Smartstop
z.t
48
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
49
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
51
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
52
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
53
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
55
Caleb Fairly
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
56
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
57
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
58
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
59
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
60
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
61
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
62
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
63
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
z.t
64
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
65
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
66
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
z.t
67
Dion Smith
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
68
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
70
Kirk Carlsen
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
71
Gregory Daniel
Bissell Development Team
z.t
72
Kristian House
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
73
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Carson Miller
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
75
Patrick Konrad
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
76
Gavin Mannion
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
77
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
z.t
78
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
z.t
79
Ian Burnett
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
80
Scott Ambrose
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
81
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
82
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
84
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
85
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
86
Jonathan Cantwell
Drapac Cycling
z.t
87
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
88
Wesley Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
89
Matt Cooke
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
90
Jesper Hansen
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
z.t
91
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
z.t
92
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
93
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
94
Michel Koch
Cannondale
z.t
95
Steve Fisher
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
96
Daniel Eaton
Bissell Development Team
z.t
97
Christopher Jones
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Keegan Swirbul
Bissell Development Team
z.t
99
Scott Zwizanski
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
100
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
z.t
101
Michael Friedman
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
102
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
103
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
104
Bjorn Selander
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
105
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
106
Michael Torckler
Team Smartstop
z.t
107
Eric Marcotte
Team Smartstop
z.t
108
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
109
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
110
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
z.t
111
James Oram
Bissell Development Team
z.t
112
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
113
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
114
Jai Crawford
Drapac Cycling
z.t
115
Jeffry Louder
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
z.t
117
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
119
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Bissell Development Team
z.t
120
Tyler Magner
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
121
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
122
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
123
Johnathan Freter
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares