En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Utah
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
08/08
Evanston
Kamas
163.1 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Eric Young
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
3u49'29"
2
Jure Kocjan
Team Smartstop
z.t
3
Kiel Reijnen
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
4
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
6
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Dion Smith
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
8
Alex Kirsch
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
9
Serghei Tvetcov
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
10
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
11
Joseph Lewis
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
12
Tanner Putt
Bissell Development Team
z.t
13
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
z.t
14
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
z.t
15
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
16
Carter Jones
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
17
Travis McCabe
Team Smartstop
z.t
18
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
z.t
19
Benjamin Jacques-Maynes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
20
Joey Rosskopf
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
21
Wesley Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
22
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Ruben Zepuntke
Bissell Development Team
z.t
24
George Bennett
Cannondale
z.t
25
Alex Diniz Correia
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
z.t
26
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
27
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
29
Jai Crawford
Drapac Cycling
z.t
30
Robbie Squire
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
31
Clément Chevrier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
32
James Oram
Bissell Development Team
z.t
33
Chris Putt
Bissell Development Team
z.t
34
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
z.t
35
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
36
Lucas Euser
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Robin Carpenter
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
38
Christopher Butler
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
39
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
40
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
z.t
41
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Joshua Berry
Team Smartstop
z.t
43
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
44
Jacob Rathe
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
45
Toms Skujins
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
46
Rob Britton
Team Smartstop
z.t
47
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Bissell Development Team
z.t
48
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Martijn Tusveld
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Ilia Koshevoy
Lampre - Merida
op 16"
51
Shane Kline
Team Smartstop
op 20"
52
Joseph Schmalz
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
53
Alexander Candelario
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
54
Daniel Eaton
Bissell Development Team
op 23"
55
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 27"
56
Brendan Canty
Drapac Cycling
op 28"
57
Daniel Summerhill
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 32"
58
Ryan Eastman
Trek Factory Racing
op 36"
59
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
60
Antonio Fernando Prestes Garnero
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
op 39"
61
Riccardo Zoidl
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
62
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 41"
63
Dennis van Winden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
65
Fred Rodriguez
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 46"
66
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
op 47"
67
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
68
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
69
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
z.t
70
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
z.t
71
Keegan Swirbul
Bissell Development Team
z.t
72
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
z.t
73
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
74
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
op 50"
75
Stephen Leece
Jamis - Hagens Berman
op 1'06"
76
Lemus Davila Luis Enrique
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
z.t
77
Phillip Gaimon
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'25"
78
Yannick Eijssen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'30"
79
Thomas Dekker
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
80
Jeffry Louder
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
81
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
82
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
83
Andrea Vaccher
Lampre - Merida
op 1'34"
84
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
op 0"
85
Jonathan Clarke
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'51"
86
Oscar Clark
Hincapie Sportswear Development Team
z.t
87
Benjamin Day
United Healthcare Pro Cycling Team
op 1'55"
88
Gavin Mannion
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'11"
89
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 2'34"
90
Johnathan Freter
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 2'37"
91
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 0"
92
Kirk Carlsen
Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis
op 2'50"
93
Flavio De Luna
Team Smartstop
z.t
94
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
95
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
96
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio
Funvic Brasilinvest-Sao Jose dos Campos
op 2'53"
97
Gregory Daniel
Bissell Development Team
op 3'17"
98
Jetse Bol
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 3'56"
99
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
op 5'45"
100
Thomas Soladay
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 5'57"
101
Michael Torckler
Team Smartstop
op 8'54"
102
Michael Friedman
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
z.t
103
Jesse Anthony
Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies
op 10'15"
104
Julian Kyer
Team Smartstop
z.t
105
Matt Cooke
Jamis - Hagens Berman
z.t
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Gregory Obando Brenes
Jamis - Hagens Berman
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares