En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour of Utah
Stage information
Prologue
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
11/08
Lehi
Provo
161 km
Result
Standings
1
Jack Bauer
Endura Racing
3u33'43"
2
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
3
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
5
Daniel Summerhill
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
6
Jeffry Louder
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Tommy Nankervis
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
8
Scott Thwaites
Endura Racing
z.t
9
Davide Cimolai
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
10
Roman Van Uden
Pureblack Racing
z.t
11
Alexander Candelario
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
12
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
13
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
14
Maurizio Gorato
Geox - TMC
z.t
15
Benjamin King
Team RadioShack
z.t
16
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
z.t
17
Patrick Bevin
Bissel Cycling
z.t
18
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Marcel Wyss
Geox - TMC
z.t
20
Tino Thömel
Geox - TMC
z.t
21
Christopher Baldwin
Bissel Cycling
z.t
22
Jason Donald
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
23
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
z.t
24
Paul Voss
Endura Racing
z.t
25
Jesse Anthony
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
26
Albert Torres Barcelo
Geox - TMC
z.t
27
Andrew Bajadali
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
28
Francisco Mancebo Perez
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
29
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Janez Brajkovic
Team RadioShack
z.t
31
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
32
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
33
Cesar Augusto Grajales
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
34
Javier Megias Leal
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
35
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
z.t
36
Reid Mumford
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
37
William Dugan
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
38
Chad Beyer
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Paul Mach
Bissel Cycling
z.t
40
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
41
Robert Partridge
Endura Racing
z.t
42
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
43
Evan Hyde
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
44
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
z.t
45
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
46
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
47
Vladimir Efimkin
z.t
48
Alexander Wetterhall
Endura Racing
z.t
49
Max Jenkins
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
50
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
51
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
53
Oscar Clark
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
54
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
55
Cristhian Montoya Giraldo
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
z.t
56
Dale Parker
Team RadioShack
z.t
57
George Bennett
Team RadioShack
z.t
58
Chase Pinkham
Bissel Cycling
z.t
59
Jason McCartney
Team RadioShack
z.t
60
Rubens Bertogliati
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
61
Zakkari Dempster
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
62
Joshua Berry
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
63
Jonathan Patrick McCarty
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
64
Giampaolo Cheula
Geox - TMC
z.t
65
Jay Robert Thomson
Bissel Cycling
z.t
66
Alexander Efimkin
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
z.t
67
Flavio De Luna
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
68
Rob Britton
Bissel Cycling
z.t
69
Philip Deignan
Team RadioShack
z.t
70
Jeremy Vennell
Bissel Cycling
z.t
71
Lucas Euser
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
72
Thomas Rabou
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
73
David Gutierrez Gutierrez
Geox - TMC
z.t
74
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
75
Oscar Alvarez Paniagua
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
z.t
76
Glen Alan Chadwick
Pureblack Racing
z.t
77
Marsh Cooper
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
78
Rafael Montiel
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 22"
79
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 30"
80
Caleb Fairly
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
81
Rory Sutherland
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 32"
82
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Cervélo
op 49"
83
Michael James Northey
Pureblack Racing
op 1'08"
84
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
85
Andy Baker
Bissel Cycling
z.t
86
Lachlan Norris
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'13"
87
Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 1'30"
88
Ryan Roth
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 1'38"
89
Alejandro Ramirez Calderon
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 1'56"
90
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'58"
91
Bjorn Selander
Team RadioShack
z.t
92
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
z.t
93
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 1'59"
94
Andrew Randell
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 3'00"
95
Nick Frey
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
96
Ian Burnett
RealCyclist.com Cycling Team
z.t
97
Juraj Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
98
Scott Lyttle
Pureblack Racing
op 3'03"
99
Michael Creed
Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Health
z.t
100
Bruno Langlois
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
101
Francois Parisien
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
102
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
z.t
103
Hayden Roulston
Team HTC - Highroad
op 3'14"
104
Daniel Barry
Pureblack Racing
z.t
105
Simon Lambert-Lemay
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 3'31"
106
Peter Stetina
Garmin - Cervélo
op 3'58"
107
Tom Zirbel
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 4'05"
108
Alejandro Alberto Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
109
Scott Zwizanski
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
op 4'58"
110
Louis Crosby
op 5'19"
111
Timothy Gudsell
Pureblack Racing
z.t
112
Carlos Alberto Ospina Hernandes
Gobernacion De Antioquia-Indeportes A.
op 7'09"
José Fernando Antogna
Jamis - Sutter Home
DNF
Andy Guptill
Jamis - Sutter Home
DNF
Scott Stewart
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares