En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni
Result
1
Nicolo' Buratti
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
2u42'54"
2
Federico Guzzo
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
3
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
4
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 2"
5
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 12"
6
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 52"
7
Alberto Bruttomesso
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 1'02"
8
Mattia Petrucci
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
9
Colby Simmons
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
10
Kevin Bonaldo
Team Qhubeka
z.t
11
Gebrehiwet Efrem Araya
Team Qhubeka
z.t
12
Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
13
Rindert Buiter
z.t
14
Giacomo Villa
Biesse-Carrera
z.t
15
Joseph Pidcock
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
16
Michael Zecchin
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
17
Owen Geleijn
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
18
Imad Sekkak
z.t
19
Stefano Masoni
z.t
20
Jesse Kramer
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
21
Anže Skok
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
22
Matteo Botta
z.t
23
Marko Manenti(1)
z.t
24
Jorge Peyrot Balvanera
Start Cycling Team
z.t
25
Hugo Kars
ZZPR.nl-Orange Babies Cycling Team
z.t
26
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
27
Owen Lightfoot
z.t
28
Kevin Pezzo Rosola
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
29
Jeremie La Grenade
z.t
30
Marco Vettorel
z.t
31
Carlos Alfonso Garcia Trejo
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Bas Van Belle
z.t
33
Luca Tornaboni
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
34
Samuele Disconzi
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
35
Luca Dreßler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
36
Davide Casula
z.t
37
Denys Khotulov
z.t
38
Felix Engelhardt
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
39
Ivan Arturo Ojeda Solano
z.t
40
Kirilo Tsarenko
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
41
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
42
Lorenzo Elipanni
z.t
43
Jakob Geßner
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
44
Michal Sedzielewski
z.t
45
Marco Pasquale Canale
z.t
46
Stefano Simeoni
z.t
47
Maksym Bilyi
z.t
48
Florian Lipowitz
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
49
Tijmen Graat
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
50
Vittorio Carrer
z.t
51
Andrea Guerra
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
52
Alessandro Motti
Carnovali - Rime
z.t
53
Zétény Szijarto
z.t
54
Jacopo Samogizio
z.t
55
Brayan Esteban Malaver Samaca
z.t
56
Michele Buda
z.t
57
Alessio Crosara
z.t
58
Davide De Pretto
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
59
Alessandro Pinarello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
60
Francesco Parravano
z.t
61
Davide Dapporto
z.t
62
Sergio Nicolas Granados Carvajal
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
63
Paul Buschek
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
z.t
64
Ronan O'Connor
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
65
Francesco Galimberti
Biesse-Carrera
z.t
66
Federico Gervasoni
z.t
67
Nicolo' Parisini
Team Qhubeka
z.t
68
Nicholas Candy
z.t
69
Mattias Nordal
Biesse-Carrera
z.t
70
Wessel Mouris
z.t
71
Davide de Cassan
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
72
Jernej Hribar
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
73
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
74
Cedric Abt
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
75
Marco Fermanelli
z.t
76
Matic Macek
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
77
Ghebrehiwet Birhane
Team Qhubeka
z.t
78
Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
79
Marco Trevisol
z.t
80
Yuri Lunardelli
z.t
81
Filippo Vanoni
z.t
82
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse-Carrera
z.t
83
Giovanni Cioni
z.t
84
Martin Ceron
z.t
85
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
z.t
86
Sergio Meris
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
87
Lorenzo Galimberti
Biesse-Carrera
z.t
88
Dennis Lock
z.t
89
Jacopo Menegotto
Team Qhubeka
z.t
90
Matteo Tarolla
z.t
91
Giuseppe Aquila
Carnovali - Rime
z.t
92
Xavier Finlay Pickering
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
93
Francesco Busatto
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
94
Nicolas Breuillard
z.t
95
Jacopo Lovison
z.t
96
Luca Roberti
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
97
Manuel Tebaldi
z.t
98
Simone Griggion
Zalf Euromobil Fior
z.t
99
Immanuel D'Aniello
z.t
100
Matteo Falconi
z.t
101
Lorenzo Ginestra
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
102
Niek Voogt
z.t
103
Matteo Orlando
z.t
104
Nicolo Marabini
z.t
105
Marco De Angeli
z.t
106
Lorenzo Roda
Biesse-Carrera
z.t
107
Giacomo Saligari
z.t
108
Jacopo Cia
z.t
109
Mattia Benedetti
z.t
110
Michele Berasi
Carnovali - Rime
z.t
111
Francesco Cali'
Team Colpack Ballan
z.t
112
Dylan Hopkins
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
113
Santiago Oscar Garzon Alfonso
z.t
114
Nicholas Spinelli
z.t
115
Alex Raimondi
Carnovali - Rime
z.t
116
Tommaso Dati
z.t
117
Daniel Yon Hin
z.t
118
Luca Bragardo
z.t
119
Sebastian Putz
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
z.t
120
Serhii Sydor
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
z.t
121
William Kirkham
z.t
122
Daniel Schrag
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
123
Leonardo Zavala Pantoja
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Andrea Taffarel
z.t
125
Nathan Sbabo
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
126
Bence Mészaros
z.t
127
Matteo Laloni
z.t
128
Emanuele Albini
z.t
129
Antonio Spada
z.t
130
Christian Bonanni
z.t
131
Jose Antonio Escarcega Mendizabal
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Diego Arreola Dimas
A.R. Monex Cx Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Adrien Maire
z.t
134
Samuele Carpene
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
z.t
135
Lorenzo Pellegrini
D'Amico Um Tools
z.t
136
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
137
Francesco Furlan
z.t
138
Matteo Sperandio
z.t
139
Samuele Mion
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
140
Riccardo Perani
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
z.t
141
Matteo Regnanti
z.t
Nicholas Agostini
DNF
Alessandro Baroni
Team Colpack Ballan
DNF
Cristopher Bellissimo
DNF
Walter Calzoni
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF
Marco Cao
DNF
Alessandro Capoferri
DNF
Daniel Cassol
DNF
Maicol Comin
DNF
Matteo Damilano
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
DNF
Daniele Formica
DNF
Simon Gall
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF
Sviatoslav Horbovyi
DNF
Adam Jordan
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
DNF
Mykola Kravchuk
DNF
Bernhard Lube
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF
Jeremy Millo
DNF
Andrii Movchan
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
DNF
Lorenzo Murachelli
DNF
Marco Palomba
General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia
DNF
Christian Danilo Pase
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
DNF
John Roberts
DNF
Nepomuk Roth
DNF
Oleksandr Smetaniuk
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
DNF
Riccardo Tomasoni
Gallina Ecotek Lucchini
DNF
Luca Vedovello
DNF
Florian Vesely
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF
Stefano Zaninelli
DNF
Samuele Gimignani
DNS
Pavlo Kobzar
Eurocar GS Cycling Team
DNS
Samuele Poma
DNS
Simone Roganti
D'Amico Um Tools
DNS
Gregor Stadlbauer
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNS
Alexander Tarlton
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNS
Francesco Vergobbi
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares