En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sibiu Cycling Tour
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
05/07
Sibiu
Balea Lac
187.5 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
1
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
9u18'38"
2
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 19"
3
Michal Schlegel
Elkov - Kasper
op 26"
4
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 30"
5
Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 41"
6
Alexis Guerin
Team Vorarlberg
op 1'00"
7
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
op 1'01"
8
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 1'26"
9
Adam Toupalik
Elkov - Kasper
op 2'05"
10
Davide Rebellin
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 2'15"
11
Jakub Otruba
Elkov - Kasper
op 2'39"
12
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'15"
13
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
14
Adria Moreno Sala
Team Vorarlberg
op 3'27"
15
Antoine Berlin
Global 6 Cycling
op 3'37"
16
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 3'43"
17
Andrea Di Renzo
Vini Zabù
op 4'09"
18
Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
op 4'32"
19
Michael Kukrle
Elkov - Kasper
op 5'08"
20
Jan Barta
Elkov - Kasper
op 5'09"
21
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
op 5'10"
22
Giacomo Garavaglia
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 5'14"
23
Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 5'25"
24
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 5'29"
25
Piotr Brozyna
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 6'25"
26
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'33"
27
Karel Camrda
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 8'52"
28
Andrea Garosio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 9'23"
29
Corey Davis
Maloja Pushbikers
op 9'26"
30
Karol Domagalski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 9'36"
31
Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 9'37"
32
Daniel Pearson
Vini Zabù
op 10'14"
33
Fran Miholjevic
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 10'24"
34
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
op 10'41"
35
Edoardo Sandri
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 12'00"
36
Johannes Adamietz
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 13'21"
37
Michiel Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 13'28"
38
Leonardo Tortomasi
Vini Zabù
op 13'40"
39
Robin Meyer
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 13'41"
40
Aleksander Skjelbred
op 13'47"
41
Manuel Bosch
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 14'40"
42
Colin Chris Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg
op 15'23"
43
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
op 15'50"
44
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'26"
45
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 17'29"
46
Abram Stockman
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 17'30"
47
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 18'28"
48
Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 19'03"
49
Nicolas Sessler
Global 6 Cycling
op 19'13"
50
Robert Power
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 19'40"
51
Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg
op 19'48"
52
Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 21'01"
53
Nikodemus Holler
Bike Aid
op 22'01"
54
Karel Vacek
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 22'21"
55
Karel Tyrpekl
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 23'04"
56
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 23'21"
57
Ollie Jones
Global 6 Cycling
op 23'37"
58
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 23'44"
59
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 23'54"
60
Leonardo Zavala Pantoja
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
op 23'59"
61
Johannes Hodapp
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 24'26"
62
Petr Fiala
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 25'56"
63
Jiri Petrus
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 26'03"
64
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 26'31"
65
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 26'45"
66
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
op 26'52"
67
Charles Kagimu
Bike Aid
op 26'54"
68
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
op 26'59"
69
Marco Tizza
Amore E Vita
op 27'33"
70
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
op 27'49"
71
Marcin Budzinski
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 28'11"
72
Stepan Kuriyanov
Global 6 Cycling
op 28'46"
73
Adrian Kurek
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 29'01"
74
Stefano Pirazzi
op 29'16"
75
Rainer Kepplinger
op 29'18"
76
Masahiro Ishigami
Delko
op 30'07"
77
Lorenzo Quartucci
Zalf Euromobil Fior
op 30'24"
78
Matej Zahalka
Elkov - Kasper
op 30'38"
79
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
op 30'53"
80
Alex Hoehn
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 30'59"
81
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù
op 31'01"
82
Gabriele Petrelli
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 31'48"
83
Serghei Tvetcov
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 32'02"
84
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 32'13"
85
Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 32'18"
86
Aria Kiani
Team Illuminate
op 32'21"
87
Andi Bajc
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 33'45"
88
Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
op 33'50"
89
Viktor Filutas
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 34'11"
90
Mike Schuch
A Bloc CT
op 34'13"
91
Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 34'32"
92
Jon Knolle
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 34'55"
93
Andrea Debiasi
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 35'10"
94
Jason Saltzman
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 35'54"
95
Raul-Antonio Sinza
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 37'13"
96
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
op 37'58"
97
Stijn Appel
A Bloc CT
op 38'34"
98
Andrea Pietrobon
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 38'50"
99
Iustin-Ioan Vaidian
op 39'36"
100
Campbell Pithie
Global 6 Cycling
op 39'42"
101
Pawel Bernas
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 40'30"
102
Nicolas Nesi
D'Amico Um Tools
op 40'36"
103
Ioan Dobrin
op 40'47"
104
Pablo Cruz
Yoeleo Test Team P/B 4Mind
op 41'18"
105
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
op 42'17"
106
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 42'58"
107
Stefan Kolb
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
108
Federico Burchio
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 43'07"
109
Luka Pajek
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 43'46"
110
Petr Klabouch
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
op 43'52"
111
Mel Van der Veekens
A Bloc CT
op 44'03"
112
Marvin Hammerschmid
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 44'31"
113
Paolo Toto
Amore E Vita
op 45'19"
114
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
op 45'22"
115
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
op 46'08"
116
Tobiasz Pawlak
Mazowsze Serce Polski
op 46'19"
117
Pietro Aimonetto
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
op 47'29"
118
Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
op 47'52"
119
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 49'19"
120
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
op 49'43"
121
Daniel Smarzaro
D'Amico Um Tools
op 50'04"
122
Atsushi Oka
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 50'16"
123
Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
124
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 50'22"
125
Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 50'26"
126
Clément Maertens
op 50'32"
127
Serban Luncan
op 51'00"
128
Carlos Mier Y Teran Chambon
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
op 51'10"
129
Paolo Simion
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 51'14"
130
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 51'28"
131
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
Team Illuminate
op 51'30"
132
Davide Appollonio
Amore E Vita
op 51'52"
133
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 52'41"
134
Jonathan Couanon
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 53'39"
135
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 54'38"
136
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 54'39"
137
Daniel Crista
op 54'45"
138
Hijiri Oda
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
op 56'01"
139
Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
op 56'54"
140
Sebastian Schaub
op 57'30"
141
Miguel Arroyo Rosario
A.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team
op 58'20"
142
Per Christian Münstermann
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
op 59'46"
143
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u01'50"
144
Stefano Di Benedetto
Work Service - Marchiol - Dinatek
op 1u02'02"
145
Besnik Islami
D'Amico Um Tools
op 1u04'43"
146
Jose Eduardo Miralrio Jaramillo
op 1u06'38"
147
Adi Narcis Marcu
op 1u10'15"
148
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
op 1u11'42"
149
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
op 1u13'58"
150
Daniel Bichlmann
Maloja Pushbikers
op 1u14'05"
151
William Goodfellow
Yoeleo Test Team P/B 4Mind
op 1u14'55"
152
Vladislav Zubar
Amore E Vita
op 1u15'00"
153
Michal Galka
Maloja Pushbikers
op 1u33'00"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Stages
Result
Palmares