En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
Result
1
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
6u15'22"
2
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
3
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
4
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 1"
5
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
op 17"
6
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
8
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
9
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
op 35"
10
Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
z.t
11
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
12
Michael Matthews
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
13
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
14
John Degenkolb
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
15
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
16
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
18
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
19
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Dstny
z.t
20
Daan Hoole
Lidl - Trek
z.t
21
Alexis Guerin
Bingoal WB
z.t
22
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
24
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
25
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
26
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
27
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
28
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
29
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
30
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
31
Rainer Kepplinger
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
32
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
33
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
35
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
36
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
38
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
39
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
40
Giovanni Aleotti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
41
Clément Champoussin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
42
Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
43
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
44
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
45
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
46
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
47
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
48
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
op 40"
49
Alexander Kamp Egested
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 1'47"
50
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'28"
51
Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
52
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
z.t
53
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'42"
54
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
55
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
op 4'25"
56
Ewen Costiou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
57
Martin Marcellusi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 4'47"
58
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
59
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
op 4'49"
60
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
op 6'28"
61
Remy Mertz
Bingoal WB
op 6'32"
62
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
63
Petr Kelemen
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Paul Penhoet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
z.t
66
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
67
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
68
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
69
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 8'55"
70
Johan Price-Pejtersen
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
71
Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal WB
z.t
72
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
75
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
77
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
op 10'25"
78
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
79
William Barta
Movistar Team
z.t
80
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
81
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 14'00"
82
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
op 14'18"
83
Dries De Pooter
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 17'15"
84
Jan Christen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
86
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
87
Davide Gabburo
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
z.t
88
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
DNF
Pavel Bittner
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Nils Brun
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Marc Brustenga
Lidl - Trek
DNF
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Lidl - Trek
DNF
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
DNF
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Kevin Colleoni
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNF
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Jacob Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Robin Froidevaux
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
DNF
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Ben Healy
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
DNF
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
DNF
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Lidl - Trek
DNF
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Jordan Labrosse
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Cofidis
DNF
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
DNF
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Henok Mulubrhan
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNF
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Thibau Nys
Lidl - Trek
DNF
Kelland O'Brien
Team Jayco AlUla
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Rick Pluimers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
DNF
Jens Reynders
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Brandon Rivera
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
DNF
Ivan Romeo Abad
Movistar Team
DNF
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
DNF
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Soudal - Quick Step
DNF
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Lidl - Trek
DNF
Dylan Teuns
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Reuben Thompson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
DNF
Antwan Tolhoek
Lidl - Trek
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
DNF
Hugo Toumire
Cofidis
DNF
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
DNF
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
DNF
Lukasz Wisniowski
EF Education - EasyPost
DNF
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
DNF
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal WB
DNF
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares