En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
Result
1
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
5u58'46"
2
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2"
3
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
op 5"
4
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
5
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
6
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
7
Daniel Hoelgaard
FDJ
z.t
8
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
9
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
10
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
11
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
14
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
16
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
18
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
19
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
21
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
22
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
23
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
24
Dimitri Claeys
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
25
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
26
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
27
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
28
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
29
David Tanner
IAM Cycling
z.t
30
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
31
Tom Van Asbroeck
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
32
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
33
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
34
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
35
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
36
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff
z.t
37
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
38
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
op 9"
39
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
40
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
41
Ignatas Konovalovas
FDJ
z.t
42
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
43
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
44
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
45
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
46
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
48
Sam Oomen
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 20"
49
Julien El Fares
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 40"
50
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
z.t
51
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
53
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
54
Luka Mezgec
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
55
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
56
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
57
Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
58
Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
59
Julien Loubet
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
60
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
61
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
63
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 45"
65
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
op 1'17"
66
Thomas Degand
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
67
Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
68
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
69
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
op 1'30"
71
Gaetan Bille
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
72
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
75
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
76
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
77
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
79
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Dimension Data
z.t
80
Thierry Hupond
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
81
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
82
Adam Blythe
Tinkoff
z.t
83
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
84
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
86
Pierrick Fédrigo
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 1'34"
87
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
88
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'07"
89
Quentin Pacher
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 2'31"
90
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'03"
91
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 3'58"
94
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Sky
z.t
95
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 4'01"
96
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
97
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
98
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
99
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
100
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4'08"
102
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
103
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
104
Delio Fernández Cruz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
105
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
op 4'56"
106
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
107
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
108
Simone Antonini
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'14"
109
Aleksey Tsatevich
Team Katusha
z.t
110
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'58"
111
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
112
Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
z.t
113
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
114
Jack Bauer
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
115
Matej Mohoric
Lampre - Merida
z.t
116
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
z.t
117
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
118
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
119
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
120
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 7'41"
121
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
122
Oliver Zaugg
IAM Cycling
z.t
123
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
124
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
z.t
125
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
126
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 10'38"
127
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
128
Romain Combaud
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 12'57"
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Julian David Arredondo
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Maxat Ayazbayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
DNF
Jean-Marc Bideau
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Jack Bobridge
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
DNF
Eros Capecchi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jeremy Cornu
Direct Energie
DNF
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
DNF
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
DNF
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
DNF
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
DNF
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
DNF
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Felix Grossschartner
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
DNF
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
DNF
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Vladimir Isaychev
Team Katusha
DNF
Songezo Jim
Dimension Data
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Team Katusha
DNF
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Christophe Laborie
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
DNF
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
DNF
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
DNF
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
DNF
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
DNF
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
DNF
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
DNF
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Dimension Data
DNF
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team Katusha
DNF
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
DNF
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gang Xu
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
DNF
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
DNF
Johann van Zyl
Dimension Data
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares