En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Ouest France - Plouay
Result
1
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
5u31'32"
2
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
z.t
3
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
4
Grega Bole
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
5
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
7
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
8
Wout Poels
Team Sky
z.t
9
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
10
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
11
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
12
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
13
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
15
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
16
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Tom Boonen
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
18
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
19
Arman Kamyshev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
z.t
21
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
22
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
24
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
25
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
27
Fabian Wegmann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
z.t
30
Enrico Gasparotto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
31
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
32
Alberto Bettiol
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
33
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
34
Björn Leukemans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
35
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
36
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
37
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
38
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
39
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
40
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Karel Hnik
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
43
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
44
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
46
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
48
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
49
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
50
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
51
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
53
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
54
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Luca Wackermann
SouthEast
z.t
56
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
57
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
58
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
59
David Lopez Garcia
Team Sky
z.t
60
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
z.t
61
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
62
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
63
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
64
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
65
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
66
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
67
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
68
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
69
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
z.t
70
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 12"
71
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 20"
72
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
74
Andrea Fedi
SouthEast
op 28"
75
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
77
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
78
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
79
Philip Deignan
Team Sky
z.t
80
Nathan Earle
Team Sky
z.t
81
Ben Swift
Team Sky
z.t
82
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
83
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
84
Bert De Backer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
85
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
86
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
87
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
88
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
89
Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
z.t
90
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 3'50"
91
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
92
Jonas Vangenechten
IAM Cycling
z.t
93
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
95
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
96
Leigh Howard
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
97
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
98
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
z.t
99
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
z.t
100
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
101
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
102
Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
103
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
105
Stijn Vandenbergh
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
106
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
107
Cédric Pineau
FDJ
z.t
108
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Johan Le Bon
FDJ
z.t
110
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
111
Martin Mortensen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 7'33"
112
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
113
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
114
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
115
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
116
Maxime Daniel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
118
Hayden Roulston
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
119
Ruslan Tleubayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
121
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
122
Branislau Samoilau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
123
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
124
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 9'00"
125
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
126
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
127
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 17'15"
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
DNF
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Thomas Boudat
Team Europcar
DNF
Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Giorgio Cecchinel
SouthEast
DNF
Samuele Conti
SouthEast
DNF
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
DNF
Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
DNF
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Caleb Fairly
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Linus Gerdemann
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Ben Hermans
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Jonathan Hivert
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
DNF
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
DNF
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
DNF
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Carter Jones
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
DNF
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
DNF
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Francis Mourey
FDJ
DNF
Maciej Paterski
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
DNF
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
DNF
Stefan Schumacher
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
DNF
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
DNF
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
DNF
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
DNF
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Anton Vorobyev
Katusha
DNF
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Calvin Watson
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Ruben Zepuntke
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Francis De Greef
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares