En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Ouest France - Plouay
Result
1
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Columbia
6u37'53"
2
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
3
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
z.t
4
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
5
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
6
Mauro Santambrogio
BMC Racing Team
z.t
7
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
8
Francesco Gavazzi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
9
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
10
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Davide Appollonio
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
12
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
13
Christophe Le Mével
FDJ
z.t
14
Grega Bole
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
15
Sergey Klimov
Team Katusha
z.t
16
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step
z.t
17
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
z.t
18
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
19
Alessandro Ballan
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Serge Pauwels
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
22
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
23
Josep Jufre Pou
Astana
z.t
24
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
25
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
z.t
26
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
27
Francesco Reda
Quick Step
z.t
28
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
z.t
30
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana
z.t
31
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
32
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Milram
z.t
33
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step
z.t
34
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
36
Fabian Wegmann
Team Milram
z.t
37
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
38
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
39
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
40
Tom Stamsnijder
Rabobank
z.t
41
Gorazd Stangelj
Astana
z.t
42
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
43
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
44
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
45
Mathieu Perget
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
46
Ermanno Capelli
Footon - Servetto
z.t
47
Stefan Denifl
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
48
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana
z.t
49
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
50
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
51
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
52
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
53
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
54
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
55
Brian Bach Vandborg
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
56
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
57
Karsten Kroon
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
59
Nicolas Vogondy
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
60
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
61
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
62
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
z.t
63
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
z.t
64
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Transitions
op 9"
65
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
op 57"
66
André Steensen
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
67
Marcel Sieberg
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
68
Gert Dockx
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
69
Yukiya Arashiro
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
70
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
71
Laszlo Bodrogi
Team Katusha
z.t
72
Russell Downing
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
73
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
74
Edward King
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
75
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
76
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Pierre Rolland
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
78
Cyril Gautier
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
79
Alexandre Botcharov
Team Katusha
z.t
80
Nick Nuyens
Rabobank
z.t
81
Fabio Felline
Footon - Servetto
z.t
82
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
83
Egor Silin
Team Katusha
z.t
84
Frederik Wilmann
Skil - Shimano
op 1'24"
85
Christophe Moreau
Caisse d'Epargne
op 1'40"
86
Roman Kireyev
Astana
z.t
87
Martin Velits
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
88
Markus Fothen
Team Milram
z.t
89
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Arnold Jeannesson
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
91
Francisco Perez Sanchez
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
92
Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Thierry Hupond
Skil - Shimano
z.t
94
Morris Possoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
95
Dario Cataldo
Quick Step
z.t
96
Arnaud Coyot
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
97
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
z.t
98
Sergey Renev
Astana
z.t
99
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
100
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Simon Gerrans
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
102
Laurent Lefevre
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
103
Christophe Kern
Cofidis
z.t
104
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Cyril Dessel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
106
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
107
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Rabobank
z.t
108
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
109
Addy Engels
Quick Step
z.t
110
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
111
Valerio Agnoli
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
112
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
113
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
114
Daniel Lloyd(1)
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
115
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Stephen Cummings
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
117
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
118
Rémi Cusin
Cofidis
z.t
119
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
120
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'13"
121
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
122
Pierre Cazaux
FDJ
op 2'44"
123
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
op 3'08"
124
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Footon - Servetto
op 3'27"
125
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 3'51"
126
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 4'03"
127
Arnaud Labbe
Cofidis
z.t
128
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
129
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
op 4'19"
130
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
131
Andrey Zeits
Astana
op 5'19"
132
Brice Feillu
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Footon - Servetto
z.t
134
Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'24"
135
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
136
Sébastien Turgot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
137
Ivan Rovny
Team RadioShack
op 7'40"
138
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 8'08"
139
Floris Goesinnen
Skil - Shimano
z.t
140
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
op 8'35"
141
Simon Zahner
BMC Racing Team
op 9'20"
142
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
z.t
143
Marco Corti
Footon - Servetto
z.t
144
Matthew Busche
Team RadioShack
z.t
145
Geoffroy Lequatre
Team RadioShack
z.t
146
Danny Pate
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
147
Florian Stalder
BMC Racing Team
op 10'41"
148
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
149
Mathieu Drujon
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
150
Ivan Santaromita
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
151
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
152
Paul Voss
Team Milram
z.t
153
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
154
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
155
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
156
Mickael Delage
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
157
Alexandre Geniez
Skil - Shimano
op 15'06"
Alfredo Balloni
Lampre - Farnese Vini
DNF
Jonathan Bellis
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Christopher Butler
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Sylvain Calzati
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Anthony Charteau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
DNF
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Caisse d'Epargne
DNF
Baden Cooke
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
David Deroo
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Mauro Facci
Quick Step
DNF
Han Feng
Skil - Shimano
DNF
Mauro Finetto
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Noe Gianetti
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Liquigas - Doimo
DNF
Adam Hansen
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Daryl Impey
Team RadioShack
DNF
Kevyn Ista
Cofidis
DNF
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
DNF
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo Bank
DNF
Mikhaylo Khalilov
Team Katusha
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Rabobank
DNF
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Quick Step
DNF
Matthew Lloyd
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
DNF
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Omega Pharma - Lotto
DNF
Joaquin Novoa Mendez
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
DNF
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
DNF
Nicolas Portal
Sky Professional Cycling Team
DNF
Martin Reimer
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Team HTC - Columbia
DNF
Luke Roberts
Team Milram
DNF
Dominique Rollin
Cervélo Test Team
DNF
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
David Vitoria
Footon - Servetto
DNF
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Ricardo van der Velde
Garmin - Transitions
DNF
Dennis van Winden
Rabobank
DNF
Roy Sentjens
Team Milram
DSQ
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares