En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
GP Himmerland Rundt
Result
1
Mathias Alexander E. Larsen
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
4u26'47"
2
Nils Lau Nyborg Broge
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
3
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
z.t
4
Tord Gudmestad
Team Coop
z.t
5
Elmar Reinders
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
6
Søjberg Rasmus Pedersen
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
z.t
7
André Drege
z.t
8
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
9
Adam Holm Jørgensen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
z.t
10
Mathias Sundquist
z.t
11
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
z.t
12
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
13
Mads Østergaard Kristensen
Team Coloquick
op 6"
14
Kasper Andersen
Team Coloquick
op 7"
15
Meindert Weulink
A Bloc CT
op 8"
16
Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
z.t
17
Frederik Muff
Team Coloquick
z.t
18
Tobias Halvorsen
op 16"
19
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 28"
20
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
op 40"
21
Jeppe Aaskov Pallesen
Team Coloquick
op 48"
22
Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 1'37"
23
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 4'24"
24
Ole Jakob Haugen
op 5'36"
25
Andreas Brandt Aidel
op 6'24"
26
Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Team Coop
z.t
27
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
op 6'32"
28
Magnus Sørbø
op 6'35"
29
Anders Foldager
z.t
30
Rasmus Børset Westad
z.t
31
Nils Sinschek
A Bloc CT
z.t
32
Mathias Skretteberg
z.t
33
Mikkel Øritsland
z.t
34
Marckus Njor
z.t
35
Alf Vidar Vetrhus
z.t
36
Sebastian Ryttersgaard
z.t
37
Niklas Jagerstal
z.t
38
Kristian BrolØs
z.t
39
Frederik Emil Just
op 6'39"
40
Emil Toudal
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
op 6'41"
41
Martin Tjøtta
z.t
42
Jon-Anders Bekken
z.t
43
Jacob Ahlsson
op 6'47"
44
Magnus Brynsrud
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 7'08"
45
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
z.t
Carl Åhnberg
DNF
Jeppe Andreasen
DNF
Daniel Arnes
DNF
Simon Bak
DNF
Fredrik Benjaminsen
DNF
Mads Berg
DNF
Magnus Bergsten
DNF
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
DNF
Anders Bruun
DNF
Mathias Bundsgaard Matz
DNF
Christian Edelsteen Buyle
DNF
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
DNF
Jakob Bødker
DNF
Gustav Frederik Dahl
DNF
Johannes Rom Dahl
DNF
Julius Nowak Dalner
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Bodi Del Grosso
A Bloc CT
DNF
Oskar Djärv
DNF
Marcus Dorsch
DNF
Jørgen Dragsten
DNF
Daniel Eriksen
DNF
Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
DNF
Frederik Erringsø
DNF
Jeppe Falk-Kristensen
DNF
Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvag
DNF
Audun Brekke Flotten
DNF
Hugo Forssell
DNF
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Magnus Frydenlund
DNF
Peter Asbjørn Hansen
DNF
Sindre Haugsvaer
Ferei-CCN
DNF
Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
DNF
Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
DNF
Vebjørn Hordnes
DNF
Emil Schandorff Iwersen
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
DNF
Albin Johansson
DNF
Gustav Johansson
DNF
Oskar Myrestøl Johansson
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Luis Carl JØrgensen
DNF
Bjerring Stinus Kaempe
DNF
Sigve Kattem
DNF
Christian Spang Kjeldsen
Team Coloquick
DNF
Andreas Vileid Kleive
DNF
Kristian Klevgard
DNF
Ole Andreas Saxegaard Klund
DNF
Thomas Koldkjær Decker
DNF
Markus Kramer
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Magnus Kulset
Uno-X Dare Development Team
DNF
Linus Kvist
DNF
Ingeman Christian Lindquist
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Jannik Ljungdahl
DNF
Daniel Lond
DNF
Lars Loohuis
A Bloc CT
DNF
Samuel Lord
DNF
Rasmus Lund
DNF
Emil Lundmark
DNF
Daniel Lyhne
DNF
Vegard LØvdal
DNF
Jacob Gye Madsen
DNF
Rasmus Madsen
DNF
Ulrik Mehlum
DNF
Nikolaj Mengel
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
DNF
Lasse Mikkelsen
DNF
Mads Søgaard Mondrup
DNF
Sebastian Nielsen
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
DNF
Truls Nordhagen
DNF
Endre Danielsen Nyhagen
DNF
Zakarias Olsson
DNF
Jonas Nygaard Perto
DNF
Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
DNF
Martins Pluto
A Bloc CT
DNF
Lilleskov Falk Nicklas Rasmussen
DNF
Kasper Rolfsen
DNF
Stefan Ryom
DNF
Sindre Sagbakken
DNF
Emil Schmidt
DNF
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
DNF
Aleksander Skjelbred
DNF
Peter Skov Lauritzen
DNF
Ivar Slik
A Bloc CT
DNF
Jørgen Wergeland Songstad
DNF
Daniel Stampe
DNF
Anton Stensby H
DNF
Joachim Strindin
DNF
Embret Svestad-Bardseng
DNF
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
DNF
Frederik Thomsen
DNF
Jeppe Tolbøll
DNF
Tor Ove Vetrhus
DNF
Markus Skreen Vognild
DNF
Daniel Vold
DNF
Søren Vosgerau
DNF
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Result
Palmares