En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Bredene Koksijde Classic
Result
1
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
4u13'43"
2
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
3
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
5
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Delko
z.t
6
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
7
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
8
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
9
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
11
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
13
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 2"
14
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
15
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
17
Michal Golas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
18
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6"
19
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
20
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 10"
21
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 16"
22
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'09"
23
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'28"
24
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
25
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'09"
26
Lasse Norman Hansen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 3'50"
27
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'19"
29
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'27"
30
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'38"
31
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
32
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
33
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
35
Yoeri Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
36
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
37
Yves Coolen
BEAT Cycling
z.t
38
Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
39
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
40
Alfdan De Decker
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
41
Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
42
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
43
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
z.t
44
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
z.t
46
Florian Maitre
TotalEnergies
z.t
47
Jan-Willem van Schip
BEAT Cycling
z.t
48
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù
op 5'42"
49
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
50
Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
51
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
52
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
53
Davide Orrico
Vini Zabù
z.t
54
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
57
Evaldas Siskevicius
Delko
z.t
58
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
August Jensen
Delko
z.t
60
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
61
Niklas Markl
Team DSM
z.t
62
Riccardo Minali
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
63
Pierre Barbier
Delko
z.t
64
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
65
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
67
Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
68
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Jonas Castrique
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
71
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
74
Julien Morice
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
75
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
76
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
77
Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
78
Piotr Havik
BEAT Cycling
z.t
79
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
80
Antonio Puppio
Team Qhubeka
z.t
81
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
82
José Gonçalves
Delko
z.t
83
Samuel Leroux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 5'54"
84
Emiel Vermeulen
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
85
Dusan Rajovic
Delko
z.t
86
Laurens De Vreese
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
87
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
88
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
89
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
90
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
91
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
92
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
93
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
94
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
95
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
96
Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
z.t
97
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
98
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 6'11"
100
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
Rait Ärm
Groupama - FDJ CT
DNF
Andrea Bartolozzi
Vini Zabù
DNF
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
DNF
Alexys Brunel
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Martijn Budding
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
DNF
Clément Carisey
Delko
DNF
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Jasper De Plus
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Mathias De Witte
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Thomas Denis
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Marlon Gaillard
TotalEnergies
DNF
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
DNF
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Leon Heinschke
Development Team DSM
DNF
Jules Hesters
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
DNF
Taj Jones
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM
DNF
Jérémy Leveau
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
DNF
Stefano Museeuw
BEAT Cycling
DNF
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
DNF
Markus Pajur
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Maximilien Picoux
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Martin Salmon
Team DSM
DNF
Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
DNF
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
DNF
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Valentin Tabellion
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Metropole
DNF
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Wout van Elzakker
Vini Zabù
DNF
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
DNF
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Info
Parcours
Start List
Result
Palmares