En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Jumbo - Visma
1
Primož Roglič
2
Koen Bouwman
3
Robert Gesink
4
Lennard Hofstede
5
Steven Kruijswijk
6
Sepp Kuss
7
Sam Oomen
8
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Ag2r Citroën Team
11
Geoffrey Bouchard
12
Lilian Calmejane
13
Clément Champoussin
14
Mikael Cherel
15
Stan Dewulf
16
Nicolas Prodhomme
17
Damien Touzé
18
Clement Venturini
Alpecin - Fenix
21
Jay Vine
22
Tobias Bayer
DNF rit 12
23
Floris De Tier
24
Alexander Krieger
25
Sacha Modolo
DNF rit 19
26
Jasper Philipsen
DNS rit 11
27
Edward Planckaert
28
Scott Thwaites
Astana - Premier Tech
31
Aleksander Vlasov
DNS rit 20
32
Alex Aranburu Deba
DNS rit 11
33
Omar Fraile Matarranza
DNS rit 13
34
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
35
Ion Izagirre Insausti
36
Yuriy Natarov
37
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
DNF rit 7
38
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
DNF rit 17
Bahrain Victorious
41
Mikel Landa Meana
DNF rit 17
42
Yukiya Arashiro
43
Damiano Caruso
44
Jack Haig
45
Gino Mäder
46
Mark Padun
47
Wout Poels
48
Jan Tratnik
Bora - HansGrohe
51
Felix Grossschartner
52
Cesare Benedetti
53
Patrick Gamper
54
Martin Laas
55
Jordi Meeus
56
Anton Palzer
57
Maximilian Schachmann
DNS rit 13
58
Ben Zwiehoff
Burgos - BH
61
Daniel Navarro Garcia
62
Jetse Bol
63
Oscar Cabedo Carda
64
Carlos Canal Blanco
65
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
66
Ander Okamika
67
Diego Rubio Hernandez
DNF rit 18
68
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
71
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
DNF rit 18
72
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
73
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
74
Aritz Bagües
75
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
76
Alvaro Cuadros Morata
77
Oier Lazkano
DNS rit 20
78
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
DNF rit 9
Cofidis
81
Guillaume Martin
82
Piet Allegaert
83
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
84
Eddy Fine
85
Jesus Herrada Lopez
86
José Herrada Lopez
87
Emmanuel Morin
DNF rit 7
88
Remy Rochas
Deceuninck - Quick Step
91
Fabio Jakobsen
92
Andrea Bagioli
93
Josef Cerny
94
James Knox
95
Florian Sénéchal
96
Zdenek Stybar
97
Bert Van Lerberghe
98
Mauri Vansevenant
EF Education - Nippo
101
Hugh Carthy
DNF rit 7
102
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
DNS rit 15
103
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
104
Simon Carr
DNF rit 11
105
Lawson Craddock
106
Jens Keukeleire
107
Magnus Cort Nielsen
108
Tom Scully
Euskaltel - Euskadi
111
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
112
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
113
Joan Bou Company
114
Mikel Iturria Segurola
115
Juan José Lobato del Valle
116
Gotzon Martin Sanz
117
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
118
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Groupama - FDJ
121
Arnaud Démare
122
Kevin Geniets
123
Jacopo Guarnieri
DNF rit 9
124
Olivier Le Gac
125
Tobias Ludvigsson
126
Rudy Molard
DNF rit 16
127
Anthony Roux
128
Ramon Sinkeldam
Ineos Grenadiers
131
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
132
Richard Carapaz
DNF rit 14
133
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
DNF rit 15
134
Tom Pidcock
135
Salvatore Puccio
136
Pavel Sivakov
137
Dylan van Baarle
DNS rit 18
138
Adam Yates
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
141
Louis Meintjes
DNF rit 19
142
Odd Christian Eiking
143
Jan Hirt
144
Wesley Kreder
145
Riccardo Minali
146
Simone Petilli
147
Rein Taaramae
148
Kevin Van Melsen
Israel Start-Up Nation
151
Sep Vanmarcke
DNF rit 16
152
Sebastian Berwick
153
Alexander Cataford
DNS rit 3
154
Davide Cimolai
DNF rit 8
155
Itmar Einhorn
DNF rit 17
156
Guy Niv
157
James Gene Piccoli
158
Mads Würtz Schmidt
DNF rit 7
Lotto Soudal
161
Andreas Kron
162
Steff Cras
163
Frederik Frison
DNS rit 3
164
Matthew Holmes
OTL rit 18
165
Sylvain Moniquet
166
Maxim Van Gils
167
Harm Vanhoucke
168
Florian Vermeersch
Movistar Team
171
Enric Mas Nicolau
172
Imanol Erviti
173
Johan Jacobs
DNF rit 9
174
Miguel Angel López Moreno
DNF rit 20
175
Nelson Oliveira
176
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
177
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
DNF rit 7
178
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
DNS rit 18
Team BikeExchange
181
Michael Matthews
182
Lucas Hamilton
183
Damien Howson
184
Luka Mezgec
185
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
186
Nicholas Schultz
187
Robert Stannard
188
Andrey Zeits
Team DSM
191
Romain Bardet
192
Thymen Arensman
193
Alberto Dainese
194
Nico Denz
195
Chad Haga
196
Chris Hamilton
197
Michael Storer
198
Martijn Tusveld
Team Qhubeka NextHash
201
Fabio Aru
202
Sander Armée
DNF rit 17
203
Connor Brown
204
Dimitri Claeys
205
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
DNF rit 19
206
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
OTL rit 7
207
Bert-Jan Lindeman
208
Dylan Sunderland
Trek - Segafredo
211
Giulio Ciccone
DNF rit 16
212
Gianluca Brambilla
213
Kenny Elissonde
DNF rit 17
214
Alex Kirsch
215
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
216
Antonio Nibali
217
Kiel Reijnen
DNF rit 15
218
Quinn Simmons
UAE Team Emirates
221
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
222
Joe Dombrowski
223
Ryan Gibbons
224
Rafal Majka
225
Sebastian Molano
DNF rit 9
226
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
227
Jan Polanc
228
Matteo Trentin
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares