En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Movistar Team
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2
Eros Capecchi
3
Imanol Erviti
4
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
5
José Herrada Lopez
6
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
7
Pablo Lastras Garcia
DNF rit 13
8
Javier Moreno Bazan
9
Sylwester Szmyd
Ag2r - La Mondiale
11
Domenico Pozzovivo
12
Julien Berard
13
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
14
Steve Chainel
DNF rit 14
15
Mikael Cherel
16
Ben Gastauer
17
Lloyd Mondory
18
Matteo Montaguti
DNS rit 11
19
Rinaldo Nocentini
Team Argos - Shimano
21
Nikias Arndt
22
Warren Barguil
23
Johannes Fröhlinger
24
Thierry Hupond
DNF rit 20
25
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
26
Thomas Peterson
27
Georg Preidler
28
Ramon Sinkeldam
DNF rit 14
29
Tom Stamsnijder
Astana Pro Team
31
Vincenzo Nibali
32
Janez Brajkovic
33
Jakob Fuglsang
34
Andriy Grivko
35
Maxim Iglinsky
DNF rit 19
36
Tanel Kangert
37
Paolo Tiralongo
38
Alessandro Vanotti
39
Andrey Zeits
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
41
Bauke Mollema
42
Theo Bos
DNS rit 1
43
Graeme Brown
DNF rit 15
44
Stef Clement
DNF rit 13
45
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
46
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
DNF rit 14
47
David Tanner
48
Laurens ten Dam
DNF rit 13
49
Robert Wagner
BMC Racing Team
51
Philippe Gilbert
DNF rit 15
52
Yannick Eijssen
53
Martin Kohler
54
Sebastian Lander
DNS rit 13
55
Klaas Lodewyck
57
Marco Pinotti
DNS rit 12
58
Ivan Santaromita
59
Dominik Nerz
59
Danilo Wyss
Caja Rural
61
David Arroyo Duran
62
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
63
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
64
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
65
Marcos García Fernandez
66
Francesco Lasca
67
Antonio Piedra Perez
68
Amets Txurruka Ansola
69
Ivan Velasco Murillo
DNS rit 11
Cannondale
71
Ivan Basso
DNF rit 14
72
Guillaume Boivin
DNF rit 10
73
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
74
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
75
Paolo Longo Borghini
76
Maciej Paterski
77
Daniele Ratto
78
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
79
Cameron Wurf
Cofidis
81
Jérôme Coppel
82
Yoann Bagot
83
Cyril Bessy
DNF rit 14
84
Nicolas Edet
85
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
86
Adrien Petit
87
Stéphane Poulhiès
88
Nico Sijmens
89
Romain Zingle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
91
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
92
Igor Anton Hernandez
93
Jorge Azanza Soto
94
Mikel Landa Meana
95
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
96
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
97
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
98
Pablo Urtasun Perez
99
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
FDJ.fr
101
Thibaut Pinot
102
Arnaud Courteille
103
Kenny Elissonde
104
Alexandre Geniez
105
Laurent Mangel
DNF rit 13
106
Cédric Pineau
107
Anthony Roux
108
Geoffrey Soupe
DNF rit 12
109
Jussi Veikkanen
DNF rit 18
Garmin - Sharp
111
Daniel Martin
DNS rit 8
112
Caleb Fairly
113
Tyler Farrar
114
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
DNF rit 2
115
Alex Howes
116
Michel Kreder
DNF rit 14
117
Nick Nuyens
DNF rit 14
118
Alex Rasmussen
119
Johan Vansummeren
Katusha
121
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
122
Giampaolo Caruso
123
Vladimir Gusev
124
Vladimir Isaychev
125
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
126
Alberto Losada Alguacil
DNF rit 10
127
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
128
Luca Paolini
129
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Lampre - Merida
131
Michele Scarponi
132
Winner Andrew Anacona
133
Matteo Bono
134
Luca Dodi
135
Massimo Graziato
136
Manuele Mori
137
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
138
Simone Stortoni
DNF rit 15
139
Diego Ulissi
Lotto - Belisol Team
141
Bart De Clercq
DNF rit 10
142
Francis De Greef
143
Adam Hansen
144
Gregory Henderson
DNF rit 14
145
Vicente Reynes Mimo
DNS rit 13
146
Jurgen Van De Walle
DNF rit 14
147
Tosh Van der Sande
148
Jelle Vanendert
DNF rit 14
149
Dennis Vanendert
Team Netapp - Endura
151
Leopold Konig
152
Jan Barta
153
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
154
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
DNF rit 13
155
Zakkari Dempster
156
Bartosz Huzarski
157
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
158
Daniel Schorn
DNF rit 15
159
Paul Voss
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
161
Tony Martin
DNF rit 15
162
Kevin De Weert
DNF rit 11
163
Andrew Fenn
DSQ rit 10
164
Gianni Meersman
165
Serge Pauwels
166
Pieter Serry
167
Zdenek Stybar
DNF rit 15
168
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
169
Kristof Vandewalle
DNF rit 15
Orica-GreenEDGE
171
Simon Gerrans
DNS rit 14
172
Sam Bewley
DNS rit 14
173
Simon Clarke
174
Baden Cooke
DNF rit 15
175
Mitchell Docker
176
Leigh Howard
177
Christian Meier
178
Michael Matthews
179
Wesley Sulzberger
DNS rit 5
Radioshack - Leopard
181
Fabian Cancellara
DNS rit 18
182
Matthew Busche
183
Ben Hermans
184
Christopher Horner
185
Markel Irizar Aranburu
186
Robert Kiserlovski
187
Yaroslav Popovych
188
Grégory Rast
189
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
DNF rit 14
Sky Procycling
191
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
192
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
193
Dario Cataldo
194
Vasili Kiryienka
195
Christian Knees
196
Salvatore Puccio
DNS rit 20
197
Luke Rowe
DNF rit 15
198
Rigoberto Urán
199
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
201
Roman Kreuziger
DNF rit 14
202
Rafal Majka
203
Michael Morkov
204
Evgeny Petrov
205
Nicholas Roche
206
Chris Anker Sörensen
207
Nicki Sörensen
208
Matteo Tosatto
209
Oliver Zaugg
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
211
Wout Poels
DNF rit 14
212
Grega Bole
213
Thomas De Gendt
DSQ rit 10
214
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
215
Johnny Hoogerland
DNF rit 19
216
Tomasz Marczynski
DNS rit 15
217
Barry Markus
DNF rit 10
218
Rafael Valls Ferri
219
Lieuwe Westra
DNF rit 14
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares