En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Liberty Seguros
1
Roberto Heras Hernandez
2
Isidro Nozal Vega
3
René Andrle
4
Giampaolo Caruso
5
Koldo Gil Perez
6
Igor González de Galdeano
7
Jan Hruska
8
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
9
Dariusz Baranowski
Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
12
David Blanco Rodriguez
13
Francisco Cabello Luque
14
Carlos Garcia Quesada
15
Eladio Jimenez Sanchez
16
Jose Cayetano Julia Cegarra
17
David Latasa Lasa
18
Javier Pascual Rodriguez
19
Rubén Plaza Molina
Ag2r Prevoyance
21
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
22
Stéphane Berges
23
Iñigo Chaurreau Bernardez
24
Andy Flickinger
25
Stéphane Goubert
26
Nicolas Inaudi
27
Christophe Oriol
28
Erki Pütsep
29
Julien Laidoun
Alessio-Bianchi
31
Pietro Caucchioli
32
Angelo Furlan
33
Martin Hvastija
34
Ruslan Ivanov
35
Vladimir Miholjevic
36
Claus-Michael Möller
37
Cristian Moreni
38
Ellis Rastelli
39
Scott Sunderland(1)
Cafes Baque
41
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
42
Pedro Arreitunandia Quintero
43
Hernan Buenahora Gutierrez
44
Francisco Tomas Garcia Rodriguez
45
Herbert Gutierrez Garcia
46
Ivan Ramiro Parra Pinto
47
David Plaza Romero
48
Aitor Perez Arrieta
49
Ricardo Serrano Gonzalez
Cofidis
51
Daniel Atienza Urendez
52
Inigo Cuesta Lopez de Castro
53
Bingen Fernandez Bustinza
54
Stuart O'Grady
55
Luis Pérez Rodriguez
56
Arnaud Coyot
57
Guido Trentin
58
Cédric Vasseur
59
Matthew White
Euskaltel - Euskadi
61
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
62
Joseba Albizu Lisazo
63
Mikel Artetxe Gezuraga
64
Inaki Isasi Flores
65
Roberto Laiseka Jaio
66
Alberto Lopez de Munain
67
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
68
Aitor Silloniz Aresti
69
Josu Silloniz Aresti
Fassa Bortolo
71
Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez
72
Alessandro Petacchi
73
Dario David Cioni
74
Guido Trenti
75
Julian Sanchez Pimienta
76
Fabio Sacchi
77
Volodymir Gustov
78
Alberto Ongarato
79
Marco Velo
Illes Balears - Banesto
81
Francisco Mancebo Perez
82
Denis Menchov
83
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
84
Antonio Colom Mas
85
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
86
Joan Horrach Rippoll
87
Pablo Lastras Garcia
88
Unai Osa Eizaguirre
89
Mikel Pradera Rodriguez
Lampre
91
Francesco Casagrande
92
Igor Astarloa Ascasibar
93
Simone Bertoletti
94
Alessandro Cortinovis
95
Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
96
Mariano Piccoli
97
Manuel Quinziato
98
Michele Scotto D'Abusco
99
Daniele Righi
Costa de Almeria - Paternina
101
Ion Del Rio Arteaga
102
David Fernandez Domingo
103
Lander Euba Ziarrusta
104
Jorge Ferrio Luque
105
José Angel Gomez Marchanté
106
Francisco José Lara Ruiz
107
David Herrero Llorente
108
Joaquim Lopez Torrella
109
Carlos Torrent Tarres
Phonak Hearing Systems
111
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
112
Tyler Hamilton
113
Gonzalo Bayarri Esteve
114
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
115
Bert Grabsch
116
José Enrique Gutierrez Cataluña
117
Nicolas Jalabert
118
Santiago Perez Fernandez
119
Tadej Valjavec
Quick Step - Davitamon
121
José Antonio Pecharroman Fabian
122
Laszlo Bodrogi
123
José Antonio Garrido Lima
124
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
125
Kevin Hulsmans
126
Luca Paolini
127
Patrik Sinkewitz
128
Bram Tankink
129
Jurgen Van Goolen
Rabobank
131
Oscar Freire Gomez
132
Jan Boven
133
Kevin De Weert
134
Maarten den Bakker
135
Robert Hunter
136
Ronald Mutsaars
137
Joost Posthuma
138
Pieter Weening
139
Thorwald Veneberg
Relax - Bodysol
141
José Alberto Martinez Trinidad
142
Jose Miguel Elias Galindo
143
Xavier Florencio Cabre
144
Josep Jufre Pou
145
Nacor Burgos Rojo
146
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
147
José Luis Rebollo Aguado
148
Bert Roesems
149
Johan Vansummeren
Saeco
151
Damiano Cunego
152
Danilo Di Luca
153
Paolo Fornaciari
154
Juan Manuel Fuentes Angullo
155
Marius Sabaliauskas
156
Giosuè Bonomi
157
Eddy Mazzoleni
158
Alessandro Spezialetti
159
Sylwester Szmyd
Saunier Duval - Prodir
161
Joseba Beloki Dorronsoro
162
David Cañada Garcia
163
Rafael Casero Moreno
164
Juan Carlos Dominguez
165
Fabian Jeker
166
Miguel Angel Martín Perdiguero
167
Leonardo Piepoli
168
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
169
Constantino Zaballa Gutierrez
Team CSC
171
Carlos Sastre Candil
172
Thomas Bruun Eriksen
173
Manuel Calvente Corbas
174
Vladimir Gusev
175
Jörg Jaksche
176
Peter Luttenberger
177
Frank Høj
178
Fränk Schleck
179
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team T-Mobile
181
Alexandre Vinokourov
182
Santiago Botero Echeverry
183
Cadel Evans
184
Torsten Hiekmann
185
Andreas Klier
186
Tomas Konecny
187
Stephan Schreck
188
Steffen Wesemann
189
Erik Zabel
US Postal Service Presented by Berry Floor
191
Michael Barry
192
Manuel Beltran Martinez
193
Benoît Joachim
194
Floyd Landis
195
Guennadi Mikhailov
196
Victor Hugo Peña Grisales
197
Antonio Cruz
198
Max van Heeswijk
199
David Zabriskie
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie
201
Stefano Garzelli
202
Dario Andriotto
203
Patrick Calcagni
204
Mauro Gerosa
205
Marco Milesi
206
Roberto Sgambelluri
207
Marco Zanotti
208
Pavel Tonkov
209
Steve Zampieri
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares