En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
26/08
Camargo
Cistierna
190 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
4u30'58"
2
Samuele Battistella
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
3
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
4
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
5
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
z.t
6
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 29"
7
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
9
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
12
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
13
Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
z.t
14
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
15
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
16
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
17
Pau Miquel Delgado
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
18
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Gotzon Martin Sanz
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
20
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
z.t
21
Carlos Canal Blanco
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
22
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
23
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
24
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
25
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
26
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
27
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
28
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
z.t
29
Edoardo Affini
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
30
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
31
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
32
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
33
Sam Oomen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
34
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
36
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
37
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Juan Ayuso Pesquera
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
40
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
41
Jasha Sütterlin
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
42
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
43
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
44
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
45
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
46
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
z.t
47
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
48
Davide Villella
Cofidis
z.t
49
Robert Gesink
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
50
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
51
Chris Harper
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Domenico Pozzovivo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
53
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
54
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
55
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
56
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
57
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
60
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
61
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
62
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
63
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
64
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
65
Raul Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
66
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
68
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
69
Roger Adria Oliveras
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
70
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
71
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
73
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
75
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
76
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
77
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
78
Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
79
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
80
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
81
Sergio Andres Higuita
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
82
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
83
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
84
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
85
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
86
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
87
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
88
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
89
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
90
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
91
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
92
Fausto Masnada
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
93
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
95
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
97
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
98
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
99
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
100
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
101
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
102
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
103
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
104
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
105
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
z.t
106
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
107
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
108
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
109
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
110
Hector Carretero
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
111
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
112
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
113
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
114
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
115
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
116
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
117
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 52"
118
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'09"
119
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'41"
120
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'44"
121
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'05"
122
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 3'49"
123
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
124
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
125
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 4'41"
126
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 10'13"
127
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
op 15'38"
128
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
129
Vojtech Repa
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
130
Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
131
Patrick Bevin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
132
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
z.t
133
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
134
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
135
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
136
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
137
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
138
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
139
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
140
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
141
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
142
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
143
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
144
Joan Bou Company
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
145
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
146
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
147
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
z.t
148
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
149
Pascal Ackermann
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
151
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
152
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
op 21'11"
153
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
z.t
154
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
155
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Burgos - BH
z.t
156
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
z.t
157
Marco Brenner
Team DSM
z.t
158
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
159
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
160
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Soudal
z.t
161
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
162
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 23'32"
163
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
164
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
165
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
166
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
167
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 24'56"
168
Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
169
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
170
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
171
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
172
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
173
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
174
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
175
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
DNF
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares