En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
05/09
Padrón
Santiago de Compostela
33.8 km
Result
Final Classification
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
6
2
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
15
3
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
24
4
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
24
5
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
38
6
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
40
7
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
44
8
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r Citroën Team
52
9
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
52
10
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
56
11
Michael Storer
Team DSM
58
12
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
60
13
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
73
14
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
78
15
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
82
16
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
91
17
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
92
18
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
94
19
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
97
20
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
98
21
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
111
22
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
115
23
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
116
24
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
118
25
Thymen Arensman
Team DSM
120
26
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
121
27
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
122
28
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
128
29
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
129
30
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
130
31
Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
131
32
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
132
33
Lawson Craddock
EF Education - Nippo
137
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
141
35
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Burgos - BH
141
36
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
141
37
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
143
38
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
146
39
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
149
40
Nicolas Prodhomme
Ag2r Citroën Team
153
41
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
156
42
Jay Vine
Alpecin - Fenix
158
43
Fabio Aru
Team Qhubeka NextHash
160
44
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
161
45
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
161
46
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
161
47
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
164
48
Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
168
49
Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
178
50
Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
188
51
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
188
52
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
189
53
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Soudal
228
54
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
239
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares