En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
24/10
Huesca
Sabiñánigo
184.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
20u52'31"
2
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5"
3
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 13"
4
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 32"
5
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
op 38"
6
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 44"
7
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'17"
8
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'29"
9
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1'55"
10
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 1'57"
11
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'08"
12
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'31"
13
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'53"
14
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'55"
15
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'58"
16
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'05"
17
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'13"
18
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'31"
19
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 3'37"
20
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'00"
21
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'16"
22
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'41"
23
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
op 5'42"
24
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 7'17"
25
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 7'56"
26
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 11'22"
27
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
op 12'13"
28
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 12'18"
29
William Barta
CCC Team
op 13'54"
30
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'03"
31
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'00"
32
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 18'24"
33
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
34
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 18'32"
35
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 19'42"
36
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
op 19'57"
37
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 21'05"
38
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 22'16"
39
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 23'08"
40
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 23'36"
41
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 23'44"
42
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
op 25'14"
43
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 25'18"
44
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
op 26'24"
45
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 26'40"
46
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 29'31"
47
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 29'46"
49
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
op 29'51"
50
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 29'57"
51
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 30'02"
52
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 30'43"
53
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 31'56"
54
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 32'19"
55
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 32'41"
56
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
op 33'36"
57
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 33'45"
58
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 34'19"
59
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 34'56"
60
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 35'01"
61
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 35'48"
62
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 36'19"
63
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
op 36'23"
64
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 36'54"
66
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
op 37'16"
67
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 37'53"
68
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 38'16"
69
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 39'29"
70
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 39'59"
71
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 40'11"
72
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
op 40'30"
73
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
op 41'18"
74
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
op 41'41"
75
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
op 43'05"
77
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 43'25"
78
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 43'40"
79
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 44'05"
80
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 44'59"
81
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
op 45'06"
82
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 45'18"
83
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
op 45'20"
84
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 45'21"
85
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 45'26"
86
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 46'32"
87
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 46'40"
88
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 46'58"
89
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 47'13"
90
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 48'13"
91
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 48'21"
92
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 48'41"
93
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
op 48'44"
94
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 49'15"
95
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 49'21"
96
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
z.t
97
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
op 49'26"
99
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 49'28"
100
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 49'29"
101
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 50'04"
102
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 50'09"
103
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
op 50'11"
104
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 50'41"
105
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 50'56"
106
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 51'18"
107
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 51'24"
108
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 51'47"
109
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
op 52'36"
110
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 52'44"
111
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
112
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 53'10"
113
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 53'16"
114
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 53'21"
115
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
116
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
117
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 53'31"
118
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 53'33"
119
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 53'45"
120
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
op 53'52"
121
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 54'45"
122
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
op 54'58"
123
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 55'57"
124
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 56'02"
125
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
126
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 56'19"
127
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 56'36"
128
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 56'46"
129
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 56'53"
130
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 57'35"
131
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
op 57'48"
132
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
op 58'18"
133
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 59'03"
134
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 59'10"
135
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
136
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
op 59'11"
137
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 59'59"
138
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u00'38"
139
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 1u00'46"
140
Stephen Williams
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1u00'47"
141
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u01'21"
142
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
op 1u02'05"
143
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
144
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1u02'07"
145
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u02'58"
146
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u02'59"
147
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 1u04'09"
148
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u04'17"
149
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1u04'51"
150
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u06'02"
151
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u06'34"
152
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
op 1u07'09"
153
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u08'34"
154
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u08'56"
155
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u09'30"
156
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u10'51"
157
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u11'36"
158
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1u12'45"
159
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
op 1u12'57"
160
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
op 1u13'12"
161
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u17'17"
162
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u17'52"
163
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u18'40"
164
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
op 1u19'13"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares