En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
04/11
Lugo
Ourense
204.7 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
4u37'05"
2
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
3
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
5
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 11"
6
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
op 13"
7
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 3'11"
8
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'44"
9
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
10
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
11
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
13
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
14
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
16
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
18
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
19
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
22
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
24
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
26
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
27
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
op 3'51"
28
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 3'54"
29
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
30
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
31
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
32
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'00"
33
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
34
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'03"
35
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
op 4'07"
36
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
37
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
39
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
40
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
41
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
op 4'10"
42
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 4'12"
43
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'16"
44
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
45
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
46
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'21"
48
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
49
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'24"
50
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
51
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
52
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 4'31"
54
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
55
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 4'38"
56
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
57
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
z.t
58
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 4'56"
59
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
61
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
63
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
64
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
65
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
66
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
68
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
69
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'14"
70
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
71
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
72
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
74
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
75
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
78
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
79
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
80
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
81
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'21"
83
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'37"
84
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
85
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
86
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
87
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
88
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
89
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
90
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
z.t
91
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
92
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
z.t
93
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
95
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'43"
96
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
99
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
100
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
102
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 5'52"
103
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
104
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
106
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
z.t
108
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
109
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'56"
110
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'04"
111
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
112
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'11"
113
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
114
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
115
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'18"
116
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 6'33"
117
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
118
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'49"
120
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'50"
121
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
122
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
123
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 11'27"
124
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
z.t
125
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
126
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
127
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
128
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
129
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
130
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
131
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
132
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
133
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
134
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
135
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
136
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'02"
137
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
138
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 15'42"
139
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
140
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
141
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
142
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
143
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
144
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
145
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
146
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
147
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 21'05"
148
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
op 25'36"
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares