En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
30/10
Castro Urdiales
Suances
185 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
27
2
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
24
3
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
24
4
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
20
5
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
19
6
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
17
7
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
16
8
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
11
9
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
11
10
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
6
11
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
6
12
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
6
13
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
6
14
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
4
15
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4
16
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
4
17
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
4
18
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
3
19
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
3
20
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
3
21
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
3
22
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
3
23
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
3
24
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
2
25
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
2
26
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
2
27
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
2
28
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
2
29
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
2
30
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
1
31
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
1
32
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
1
33
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
1
34
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
35
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
1
36
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
37
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
1
38
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
1
39
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
1
40
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1
41
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
1
42
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
-2
43
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
-2
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares