En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
30/10
Castro Urdiales
Suances
185 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u14'11"
2
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
5
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
6
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
z.t
7
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
8
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
9
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 3"
10
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
13
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
14
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
15
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
18
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Clément Champoussin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
21
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
22
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
23
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
25
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
28
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
29
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
op 10"
30
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 15"
31
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
33
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
34
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
37
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
op 18"
38
Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 21"
39
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
op 23"
40
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
41
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 27"
42
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
op 29"
43
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
op 32"
44
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
46
Jasha Sütterlin
Team Sunweb
z.t
47
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
z.t
48
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
49
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
51
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
52
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
53
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
z.t
54
Scott Davies
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
55
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
z.t
56
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 44"
57
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
z.t
60
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1'07"
62
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
63
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
64
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
65
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1'12"
66
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Alfred Wright
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
68
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
69
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 1'21"
70
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
71
Valentin Ferron
Total Direct Energie
z.t
72
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
73
Martin Salmon
Team Sunweb
op 1'27"
74
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
75
Mark Donovan
Team Sunweb
op 1'29"
76
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
77
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
78
Jakub Mareczko
CCC Team
z.t
79
Emmanuel Morin
Cofidis
op 1'33"
80
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'39"
81
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'42"
82
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'46"
83
Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
z.t
85
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 1'50"
86
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'55"
87
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'06"
88
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
89
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2'11"
90
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'13"
91
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
92
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
93
Thymen Arensman
Team Sunweb
z.t
94
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'20"
95
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
96
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
97
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'24"
99
Alexander Kamp Egested
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'25"
100
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
101
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
102
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
103
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
104
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
105
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
106
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
108
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'48"
109
Gerben Thijssen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
110
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto Soudal
z.t
111
Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
op 2'51"
112
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'00"
113
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 3'09"
115
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'16"
116
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
117
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
op 3'22"
119
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
120
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'36"
121
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
op 3'38"
122
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
123
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
124
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
125
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 3'44"
126
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
127
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
128
Ivo Emanuel Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
129
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
130
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
132
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
133
Michal Paluta
CCC Team
z.t
134
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
op 4'06"
135
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
op 4'17"
136
Remy Mertz
Lotto Soudal
op 4'19"
137
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
138
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'29"
139
Logan Owen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
140
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
141
Mihkel Raim
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5'36"
142
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 5'39"
143
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 5'45"
144
Nickolas Dlamini
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
146
Harry Tanfield
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
147
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
148
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
149
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'33"
150
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
151
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
152
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 8'05"
153
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
op 10'18"
154
Stephen Williams
Bahrain - McLaren
op 11'07"
155
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 12'04"
156
Ian Garrison
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'51"
157
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares