En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
07/09
San Vicente de la Barquera
Oviedo
188 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
53u49'19"
2
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 2'25"
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'01"
4
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 3'37"
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 5'21"
6
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'02"
7
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 8'12"
8
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'25"
9
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 10'31"
10
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
op 9'58"
11
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
op 10'03"
12
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11'30"
13
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 11'52"
14
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13'40"
15
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 14'25"
16
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 14'51"
17
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 15'27"
18
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 16'46"
19
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 18'13"
20
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 19'13"
21
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
op 20'41"
22
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 26'22"
23
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 30'10"
24
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
op 33'09"
25
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 34'32"
26
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Team Dimension Data
op 38'12"
27
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
op 38'39"
28
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
op 39'50"
29
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 41'08"
30
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 41'46"
31
Neilson Powless
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 43'43"
32
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
op 45'22"
33
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 48'25"
34
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
op 51'48"
35
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 51'55"
36
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 55'24"
37
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 55'58"
38
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 57'15"
39
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
op 58'12"
40
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
op 59'16"
41
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1u02'02"
42
Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
op 1u05'02"
43
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u05'21"
44
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
op 1u06'02"
45
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
op 1u10'20"
46
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u10'43"
47
Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u12'07"
48
Matteo Fabbro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u12'10"
49
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u12'14"
50
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team INEOS
op 1u12'21"
51
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team INEOS
op 1u16'33"
52
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u17'25"
53
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1u18'15"
54
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u20'01"
55
Damien Howson
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u21'22"
56
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u22'22"
57
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 1u23'05"
58
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u23'23"
59
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1u24'44"
60
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1u26'34"
61
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Cofidis
op 1u28'02"
62
Steff Cras
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u28'05"
63
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 1u29'00"
64
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u29'13"
65
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u32'12"
66
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u32'30"
67
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u33'46"
68
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u36'11"
69
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
op 1u36'22"
70
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u36'31"
71
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
op 1u36'53"
73
Alex Aranburu Deba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u38'09"
74
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 1u40'14"
75
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1u41'06"
76
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
77
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u41'15"
78
Jesper Hansen
Cofidis
op 1u41'29"
79
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u41'31"
80
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u41'42"
81
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u41'45"
82
Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
op 1u42'49"
83
Mark Padun
Bahrein - Merida
op 1u42'59"
84
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 1u43'31"
85
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u45'03"
86
Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
op 1u45'21"
87
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u48'51"
88
Hector Saez Benito
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u49'06"
89
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1u49'13"
90
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 1u50'41"
91
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
op 1u52'05"
92
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Dimension Data
op 1u52'13"
93
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1u54'11"
94
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1u54'24"
95
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1u54'29"
96
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u54'52"
97
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 1u55'37"
98
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 1u56'14"
99
Willem Jakobus Smit
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1u56'22"
100
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1u56'42"
101
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 1u56'51"
102
Owain Doull
Team INEOS
op 1u56'58"
103
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1u59'50"
104
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u02'15"
105
Sergei Chernetski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u02'24"
106
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u02'35"
107
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 2u04'24"
108
Dion Smith
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u10'27"
109
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 2u12'01"
110
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u12'30"
111
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
op 2u12'52"
112
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 2u13'12"
113
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u13'26"
114
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
op 2u14'10"
115
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u14'24"
116
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
op 2u15'11"
117
Damien Touzé
Cofidis
op 2u15'31"
118
Oscar Cabedo Carda
Burgos - BH
op 2u18'38"
119
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2u18'55"
120
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u20'28"
121
Domen Novak
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u20'37"
122
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2u20'58"
123
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u21'09"
124
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
op 2u21'53"
125
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
126
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
op 2u21'55"
127
Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
op 2u22'41"
128
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u23'07"
129
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
op 2u23'45"
130
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 2u24'12"
131
Gonzalo Serrano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u25'35"
132
Mitchell Docker
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u26'10"
133
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
op 2u26'57"
134
William Barta
CCC Team
op 2u28'42"
135
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u28'54"
136
Sergio Samitier
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u29'10"
137
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u29'30"
138
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 2u30'09"
139
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u30'11"
140
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 2u31'49"
141
Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
op 2u33'28"
142
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 2u33'29"
143
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2u35'33"
144
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
op 2u37'26"
145
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2u38'07"
146
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 2u39'18"
147
Vasili Kiryienka
Team INEOS
op 2u42'17"
148
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 2u43'35"
149
Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u44'08"
150
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 2u46'57"
151
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 2u47'30"
152
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 2u48'54"
153
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
op 2u49'37"
154
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u49'56"
155
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2u51'44"
156
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2u54'08"
157
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2u58'52"
158
Pawel Bernas
CCC Team
op 2u59'44"
159
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u02'49"
160
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3u03'38"
161
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 3u10'26"
162
Nuno Bico Matos
Burgos - BH
op 3u16'28"
163
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 3u34'47"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares