En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
03/09
Jurancon
Pau
36.2 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Young Riders
Combiné
1
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
8
2
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
10
3
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
16
4
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
17
5
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
23
6
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
43
7
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
48
8
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
54
9
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
64
10
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
66
11
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
66
12
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
90
13
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
94
14
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
97
15
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
99
16
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
108
17
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
111
18
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
112
19
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
112
20
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
118
21
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
122
22
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
123
23
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
128
24
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
129
25
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
130
26
Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
131
27
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
132
28
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
133
29
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Mitchelton - Scott
137
30
Dorian Godon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
146
31
Cyril Barthe
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
151
32
Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
155
33
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
177
34
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
188
35
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
209
36
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
216
37
Jorge Cubero Galvez
Burgos - BH
247
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares