En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
30/08
Baeza
Albacete
207 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Combiné
1
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
4u29'00"
2
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
4
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
5
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
6
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
8
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
9
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
10
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
11
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
12
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
13
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
14
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
15
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
16
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
17
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
18
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
19
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
21
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
24
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
25
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
26
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
27
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
28
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
29
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
31
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
32
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
33
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
34
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
35
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
36
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
38
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
39
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
40
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
41
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
42
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
43
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
44
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
45
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
46
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
47
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
z.t
48
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
z.t
50
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
52
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
54
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
55
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 10"
56
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 13"
57
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
58
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 16"
59
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 18"
60
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
op 20"
61
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
62
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
op 53"
63
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
66
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
67
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
68
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
69
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
70
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
z.t
71
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
72
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
73
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
75
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
77
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
78
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
79
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
80
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
z.t
81
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
82
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
83
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
84
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
86
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
87
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
88
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
89
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
90
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
91
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
93
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
95
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
z.t
96
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
z.t
98
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
99
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
100
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
102
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
103
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
104
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
105
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
z.t
106
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
107
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
108
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 1'08"
109
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
110
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
111
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
112
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
113
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
114
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
115
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
116
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
op 1'13"
117
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
118
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
119
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'16"
120
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
op 1'26"
121
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'52"
122
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
123
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'55"
124
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
125
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'23"
126
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
127
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
129
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
130
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
131
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
z.t
132
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
133
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
134
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
135
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
136
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
138
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
139
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
140
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
141
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
142
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
143
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
144
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
145
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
146
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
147
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
148
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
149
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
150
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
151
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
152
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
153
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
154
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
155
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
z.t
156
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
157
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
158
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
159
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
z.t
160
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
161
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
z.t
162
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
163
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
164
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
z.t
165
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
166
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
167
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'30"
168
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
z.t
169
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'00"
170
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
171
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
172
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
173
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'51"
174
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 5'52"
175
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 6'47"
176
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
177
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
z.t
178
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
179
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
180
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
181
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
182
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
183
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
184
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
185
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
186
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
187
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
188
George Bennett
Cannondale
z.t
189
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
190
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'59"
191
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
192
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
193
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
194
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
z.t
195
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares