En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
This Week
Road
Cyclo-Cross
Mountainbike
Teams
Transfer List
WVcycling
Calendar
Victory Ranking
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Calendar
Victory Ranking
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Calendar
Victory Ranking
Editorial office
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a España
Stage information
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Stage 8
Stage 9
Stage 10
Stage 11
Stage 12
Stage 13
Stage 14
Stage 15
Stage 16
Stage 17
Stage 18
Stage 19
Stage 20
Stage 21
04/09
Logroño
Logroño
166.4 km
Result
Standings
Points
Mountain
Combiné
1
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
4u11'18"
2
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
3
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
5
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
6
Yannick Martinez
Team Europcar
z.t
7
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
9
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
10
Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
z.t
11
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
13
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
14
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
15
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
16
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
17
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
18
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
20
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
21
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
22
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
23
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
25
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
z.t
26
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
27
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
28
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
z.t
32
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
33
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
34
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
35
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
36
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
z.t
38
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
39
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
z.t
40
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
41
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
42
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
43
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
44
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
45
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
46
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
47
Winner Andrew Anacona
Lampre - Merida
z.t
48
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
49
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
50
Rigoberto Urán
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
51
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
52
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
54
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
55
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
58
Robert Wagner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Chris Anker Sörensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
60
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
61
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
62
Gianluca Brambilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
63
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Caja Rural
z.t
64
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
66
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
67
Dario Cataldo
Sky Procycling
z.t
68
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
69
Jimmy Engoulvent
Team Europcar
z.t
70
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
z.t
71
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Ivan Rovny
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
73
Patrick Gretsch
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
74
Christophe Le Mével
Cofidis
z.t
75
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
76
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
77
Jesse Sergent
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
78
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
79
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
80
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
81
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
82
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha
z.t
84
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Johan Le Bon
FDJ.fr
z.t
86
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
87
Chad Haga
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
88
Nikias Arndt
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
89
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
90
Martijn Keizer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Yaroslav Popovych
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
92
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
93
Oliver Zaugg
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
94
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
98
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
99
Sergei Chernetski
Katusha
z.t
100
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
z.t
102
Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
z.t
103
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
104
George Bennett
Cannondale
z.t
105
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
106
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
z.t
107
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Larry Warbasse
BMC Racing Team
z.t
109
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
110
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
111
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
112
Vegard Breen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
113
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
114
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
115
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
116
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
z.t
117
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
118
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
119
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
120
Fabio Felline
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
121
Luis Mas Bonet
Caja Rural
z.t
122
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
123
Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
z.t
124
Vicente Reynes Mimo
IAM Cycling
z.t
125
Mikel Landa Meana
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
z.t
127
Sander Armée
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
128
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
130
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
131
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
132
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
133
Maxime Mederel
Team Europcar
z.t
134
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
136
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
137
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
138
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
139
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
140
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
141
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
142
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
143
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
144
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
145
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 1'54"
146
Nathan Brown
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
147
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 0"
148
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1'54"
149
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
150
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
151
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Caja Rural
op 0"
152
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'54"
153
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
op 0"
154
Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
z.t
155
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
op 2'02"
156
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 2'11"
157
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
z.t
158
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
159
Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
op 0"
160
Mitchell Docker
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
161
Sam Bewley
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
162
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 2'36"
163
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 0"
164
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
165
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
166
Philip Deignan
Sky Procycling
op 2'49"
167
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 0"
168
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
z.t
169
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
op 2'56"
170
Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
op 3'00"
171
Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
z.t
172
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
173
Nathan Haas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
174
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
op 0"
175
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
op 3'00"
176
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
177
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Caja Rural
z.t
178
Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Giant - Shimano
op 3'16"
179
Johann Tschopp
IAM Cycling
op 3'22"
180
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
op 0"
181
Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
z.t
182
Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
z.t
183
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
op 3'36"
184
Nikolas Maes
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 0"
185
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 4'09"
186
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
op 0"
187
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
op 4'25"
188
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
op 4'47"
189
Lawson Craddock
Team Giant - Shimano
op 6'16"
190
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
Info
Parcours
Stages
Start List
Result
Palmares